Fjällräven Keb Dome 3

• Dome Tent
• Max. Persons: 3
• Material: Polyamide, Polyester
• Water Column: 3,000 mm
• Groundsheet Hydrostatic Head: 10,000 mm
• Ventilation: Yes
• Mosquito Net: Yes
• Dimensions: W340 Centimetre x H125 Centimetre x D245 Centimetre
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FJALLRAVEN Keb Dome 3 B01D4EBZAM
Four-season self-supporting dome tent Optimised strength and security for use in exposed conditions and harsh terrain. High comfort with generous vestibules, high ceilings and excellent ventilation Color: UN Blue Material: Synthetic Package Weight: 5.3 kilograms Package Dimensions: 28.0 L x 51.0 H x 28.0 W (centimeters)
prodImage
£890.34
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN Keb Dome 3 F53703616
care_instructions: Dry Clean Only Colour: pine green Material: synthetic Package Weight: 5.54 kilograms Package Dimensions: 23.4 L x 46.0 H x 29.2 W (centimeters) Care instructions: dry cleean only
prodImage
£990.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W340 Centimetre x H125 Centimetre x D245 Centimetre
Package Dimensions:W24 cm x L48 cm
Weight:5.01 kg
Tent
Material:Polyamide, Polyester
Max. Persons:3
Water Column:3,000 mm
Groundsheet Hydrostatic Head:10,000 mm
Ventilation:Yes
Mosquito Net:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Keb Dome 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Kånken Mini Cooler
£51.00
Fjällräven Kånken Mini CoolerCompare 4 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Lite 2
£630.00
Fjällräven Abisko Lite 2Compare 4 Prices
Fjällräven Keb Endurance 2
£971.41
Fjällräven Keb Endurance 2Compare 2 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Three Seasons
£190.48
Fjällräven Abisko Three SeasonsCompare 2 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Lite 3
£600.00
Fjällräven Abisko Lite 3Compare 3 Prices
Fjällräven G-1000 Seat Pad
£21.25
Fjällräven G-1000 Seat PadCompare 7 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Endurance 3
£1,014.52
Fjällräven Abisko Endurance 3Compare 3 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Shape 3
£787.50
Fjällräven Abisko Shape 3Compare 4 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Lite 1
£540.00
Fjällräven Abisko Lite 1Compare 4 Prices
Fjällräven Keb Dome 2
£1,005.21
Fjällräven Keb Dome 2Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salewa Alpine Lodge V
£897.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Dome 2
£900.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSR Access 2
£714.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Robens Klondike
£869.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Abisko View 2
£720.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Keb Dome 3
prodImage
£890.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£990.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel