Robens Fairbanks Grande

Manufacturer: Robens
Robens Fairbanks Grande
from £699.99to £899.993 offersManufacturer: Robens
• Tipi tent
• Max. Persons: 7
• Material: Cotton, Polycotton, Polyester
• Groundsheet Hydrostatic Head: 10,000 mm
• Setup Time: 11 min
• Package Dimensions: W27 cm x L86 cm
• Weight: 13.5 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Robens Fairbanks Grande
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Robens

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Robens Outback FAIRBANKS GRANDE Large 7 Person Single Wall Tipi Tent 130245
Robens Outback FAIRBANKS GRANDE Large 7 Person Single Wall Tipi Tent, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£699.99
Shipping: Free
Robens Fairbanks Grande Pole Tent Khaki 7 Person 130245
Robens Fairbanks Grande Pole Tent Khaki 7 Person, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£899.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Robens Fairbanks Grande 7-Person Group Tipi Tent Easypitch 130245
Robens Fairbanks Grande 7-Person Group Tipi Tent Easypitch, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£899.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Package Dimensions:W27 cm x L86 cm
Weight:13.5 kg
Tent
Material:Cotton, Polycotton, Polyester
Max. Persons:7
Groundsheet Hydrostatic Head:10,000 mm
Setup Time:11 min

Price History

1M 3M
Robens Fairbanks Grande
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Robens

Robens Serac 300
£177.62
Robens Serac 300Compare 2 Prices
Robens Gully 600
£149.99
Robens Gully 600Compare 1 Prices
Robens Adventure Table S
£28.95
Robens Adventure Table SCompare 12 Prices
Robens Observer
£74.95
Robens ObserverCompare 4 Prices
Robens Arch 2
£99.95
Robens Arch 2Compare 5 Prices
Robens Pioneer 3EX
£219.95
Robens Pioneer 3EXCompare 3 Prices
Robens Iceshield 55
£69.95
Robens Iceshield 55Compare 3 Prices
Robens Snowdon
£39.95
Robens SnowdonCompare 5 Prices
Robens Tarp 4 x 4 m
£126.82
Robens Tarp 4 x 4 mCompare 2 Prices
Robens Lodge 2
£159.95
Robens Lodge 2Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Abisko View 2
£720.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Robens Fairbanks
£649.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
MSR Mutha Hubba NX
£599.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Big Agnes Copper Spur HV UL3 Bikepack
£569.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSR FreeLite 2 V3
£532.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Robens Klondike
£849.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Robens Fairbanks Grande
haighagriltd
prodImage
£699.99
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£899.00
Shipping: Free
ligo_outlet
prodImage
£899.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel