Robens Adventure Table S

Price History
• Camping Table
• Load Capacity: Up to 20 kg
• Foldable: Yes
• Material: Aluminum, Polyester
• Dimensions: H41 Centimetre x W43 Centimetre x L56 cm
• Weight: 790 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Robens Adventure Table S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
ROBENS Adventure S Camping Table, Black/Silver, 43 x 56 x 41 cm
Oxford polyester table top Durable aluminium frame Carry bag included
prodImage
£33.02
Shipping: Free
ROBENS ADVENTURE CAMPING TABLE SMALL ALUMINIUM LIGHTWEIGHT FOLDING FISHING 550012
ROBENS ADVENTURE CAMPING TABLE SMALL ALUMINIUM LIGHTWEIGHT FOLDING FISHING, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.95 / Unit
ROBENS Adventure Aluminium Table S 2018 Camping Table ROB ADV ALU TABLE S
Durable aluminium frame Carry bag for transport Sturdy table surface made of aluminium
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Robens Small Adventure Aluminium Table 550022
...
prodImage
£38.95
£45.90
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Outwell Lightweight Compact Sturdy Camping Table - Robens Adventure Aluminium SML Table 550022
Lightweight Compact Sturdy Camping Table - Robens Adventure Aluminium SML Table, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Tableware
prodImage
£42.99
£45.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Robens Adventure Aluminium Table S 2018 Camping Table
Features Durable aluminium frame Carry bag for transport Sturdy table surface made of aluminium Product DescriptionRobens Adventure Aluminium...
prodImage
£44.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H41 Centimetre x W43 Centimetre x L56 cm
Weight:790 g
Material
Material:Aluminum, Polyester
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 20 kg
Foldable:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Robens Adventure Table S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Robens

Robens Geographic
£24.50
Robens GeographicCompare 8 Prices
Robens Voyager 2EX
£299.00
Robens Voyager 2EXCompare 5 Prices
Robens Gully 600
£149.99
Robens Gully 600Compare 1 Prices
Robens Klondike
£889.99
Robens KlondikeCompare 1 Prices
Robens Vapour 60
£64.95
Robens Vapour 60Compare 4 Prices
Robens Starlight 1
£119.00
Robens Starlight 1Compare 4 Prices
Robens Lodge 3
£299.99
Robens Lodge 3Compare 2 Prices
Robens Fairbanks Grande
£799.99
Robens Fairbanks GrandeCompare 1 Prices
Robens Arch 2
£119.95
Robens Arch 2Compare 2 Prices
Robens Lodge 2
£159.95
Robens Lodge 2Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Folding Camping Table 60 x 45 cm (48178)
source: eBay
vidaXL Folding Camping Table 60 x 45 cm (48178)
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Catamarca XL
£39.51
Compare Prices
7 offers
Amazonas Relax
£35.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Easy Camp Maple Lounge Set
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Catamarca Sofa
£36.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bo-Camp Copa Rio Classic Chair
£37.03
Compare Prices
11 offers
Outwell Classic with cushion and pump single
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Robens Adventure Table S
Tamarack
prodImage
£33.02
Shipping: Free
jacksons-leisure-supplies
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.95 / Unit
Haigh Agri Ltd
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: £6.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel