Outwell Catamarca

Manufacturer: Outwell
Outwell Catamarca
from £23.95to £29.996 offersManufacturer: Outwell
• Camping Chair
• Load Capacity: Up to 125 kg
• Foldable: Yes
• Material: Polyester, Steel
• Packing dimensions: L86 cm x W15 cm x H14 cm
• Dimensions: H85 Centimetre x W84 Centimetre x D50 Centimetre
• Weight: 3 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Outwell Catamarca
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Outwell Catamarca Folding Camping Chair – Lightweight, Comfortable Extra-Wide Seat, Fast Drying, Robust Steel Frame, Cup Holder & Carry Bag – Camping, Hiking, Beach, Fishing, Garden, Sports HD-FRDK-3CLU
STANDARD OR XL SIZE OPTIONS – Choose the compact Standard Chair for lightweight portability, or the larger XL Chair for extra space, higher back support, and increased maximum load capacity. Standard: 84 × 50 × 85cm & XL Version: 90 × 62 × 96cm. EXTRA-WIDE SEAT FOR ENHANCED COMFORT – Designed with a wider seating area than standard camping chairs, providing better weight distribution, increased comfort, and improved support for relaxing outdoors. STRONG POWDER-COATED STEEL FRAME – Durable steel construction offers excellent stability and long-lasting performance, making the Catamarca suitable for camping, festivals, caravanning, and garden use. Max Load: Standard: 125kg & XL Version: 150kg. OPENS AND FOLDS IN SECONDS – NO ASSEMBLY REQUIRED – Ready to use straight from the bag; simply unfold the chair and relax without tools or complicated setup. BUILT-IN CUP HOLDER(S) – Integrated drink holder(s) keep beverages secure and within easy reach, ideal for campfires, social gatherings, or relaxing at your pitch. LIGHTWEIGHT & EASY TO TRANSPORT – Compact folding design with a manageable weight makes it easy to carry from car to campsite or move around as needed. DURABLE POLYESTER SEAT FABRIC – Hard-wearing 100% polyester fabric offers reliable outdoor performance while remaining comfortable for extended sitting. COMFORTABLE SEAT HEIGHT – Dining-friendly seat height provides easy sitting and standing, suitable for use around camping tables or fire pits. INCLUDES CARRY BAG FOR STORAGE & TRAVEL – Supplied with a practical carry bag to keep the chair protected, tidy, and easy to transport between trips.
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Outwell Catamarca Folding Chair (Black) 470466
Outwell Catamarca Folding Chair (Black), Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Outwell Catamarca Folding Chair (Black) 470466
Outwell Catamarca Folding Chair (Black), Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Created OUTWELL camping accessory - ultralight outdoor gear (146854) 470466
Stability: Compact design for camping and hiking; easy to pack and carry. Protection: Durable Polyester construction helps handle regular outdoor use. Convenience: Smart sizing (150 mm reference) and a clean look in Blue. Versatility: Includes Accessory, carry pouch for a ready-to-go setup at the campsite. Durability: Built by OUTWELL with practical details for travel, festivals, and trips. (146854)
prodImage
£25.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
Outwell Catamarca Camping Chair Lightweight Cupholder 470466
Outwell Catamarca Camping Chair Lightweight Cupholder, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Outwell Folding Catamarca Camping Chair (Black) 470466
Outwell Folding Catamarca Camping Chair (Black), Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£29.99
£32.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Description
Stuff Sack
Dimensions
Dimensions:H85 Centimetre x W84 Centimetre x D50 Centimetre
Weight:3 kg
Material
Material:Polyester, Steel
Other
Packing dimensions: L86 cm x W15 cm x H14 cm
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 125 kg
Foldable:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Outwell Catamarca
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Outwell

Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 7.5 cm
£64.95
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 7.5 cmCompare 3 Prices
Outwell Camper Lux
£99.95
Outwell Camper LuxCompare 2 Prices
Outwell Earth 2
£109.99
Outwell Earth 2Compare 4 Prices
Outwell Reel Airbed Double
£63.73
Outwell Reel Airbed DoubleCompare 3 Prices
Outwell Contour
£45.99
Outwell ContourCompare 7 Prices
Outwell Laze
£209.08
Outwell LazeCompare 3 Prices
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 10 cm
£79.97
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 10 cmCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Daytona Air
£549.97
Outwell Daytona AirCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Yellowstone Lake
£84.95
Outwell Yellowstone LakeCompare 7 Prices
Outwell Fremont Lake Chair
£55.00
Outwell Fremont Lake ChairCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Robens Geographic
£24.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Cardiel
£25.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Nain
£19.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Coleman Comfort bed 189 x 82 cm
£27.16
Compare Prices
8 offers
Robens Adventure Table S
£28.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Outwell Catamarca
SK Camping
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
soauto
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
liGo
prodImage
£25.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel