vidaXL Folding Camping Table 60 x 45 cm (48180)

Price History
• Camping folding table
• Material: aluminum, MDF
• Foldable: yes, with carrying handle
• Dimensions unfolded: 60 x 45 x 56 cm, folded: 60 x 45 x 3.2 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Folding Camping Table 60 x 45 cm (48180)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Foldable Camping Table Aluminium Portable Table Desk Kitchen Garden BBQ Outdoor Folding Tables Folding Picnic Tables 60x45cm Grey SB-QTIM-40C6
【Lightweight Construction】: Made of aluminium and MDF, offering a balance between portability and durability 【Compact Design】: Foldable camping table with carrying handle for easy transport and storage, ideal for outdoor enthusiasts 【No Assembly Needed】: Ready to use out of the box, this table requires no assembly, making setup at campsites hassle-free 【Versatile Use】: Perfect for a variety of outdoor activities, including BBQs, picnics, hiking, and tailgating events 【Practical Dimensions】: Unfolded size of 60 x 45 x 56 cm (LxWxH) offers ample space while being compact for transport
prodImage
£25.69
Shipping: Free
Simply Chosen 4u vidaXL Foldable Camping Table Aluminium 60x45cm Grey Portable Tables Desks 48180
No matter where you are or where you intend on going, our folding camping table is great for any outdoor activities, such as backyard BBQ,
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Folding Camping Table Aluminium 60x45cm Patio Hiking Picnic Grey/White vidaXL 48180
Folding Camping Table Aluminium 60x45cm Patio Hiking Picnic Grey/White vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Tables
prodImage
£34.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camping folding table
Material: aluminum, MDF
Foldable: yes, with carrying handle
Dimensions unfolded: 60 x 45 x 56 cm, folded: 60 x 45 x 3.2 cm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Folding Camping Table 60 x 45 cm (48180)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Outwell Classic with cushion and pump single
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Camping bed 180 x 60 x 19 cm (312481)
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Robens Geographic
£24.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Outwell Catamarca
£23.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Outwell Cardiel
£20.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Campingaz Quickbed Double
£29.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Robens Adventure Table S
£28.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
vidaXL Folding Camping Table 60 x 45 cm (48180)
GlobalMallDirect_UKMainland
prodImage
£25.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£34.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel