Intex Pull-Out Chair

• Lift chair
• Load Capacity: Up to 100 kg
• Foldable: Yes
• Material: Vinyl
• Water-resistant
• Dimensions: H66 Centimetre x W107 Centimetre x L221 cm
• Weight: 5 kg
Show all product details

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Intex PULL-OUT CHAIR 1000784
2-in-1 Versatile Design ? Effortlessly converts from a compact armchair into a spacious king-size air mattress (117 x 224 x 66 cm), perfect for lounging, camping, or overnight guests.""" """Ultra-Fast Inflation & Deflation ? Features dual extra-wide valves for quick setup and storage (air pump sold separately), making it ideal for indoor and outdoor use.""" """Premium Comfort & Durability ? Waterproof flocked top provides a soft, velvety feel while ensuring sturdy, puncture-resistant performance for long-lasting use.""" """Ergonomic Support & Convenience ? Designed with a supportive backrest, armrests, and built-in cup holder for ultimate relaxation whether used as a sofa, futon, or bed.""" """Portable & Space-Saving ? Lightweight and easy to store, perfect for small apartments, guest rooms, camping trips, or travel, offering compact comfort anywhere.
prodImage
£37.94
Shipping: Free
Intex 68564NP, Lounge Chair 102 x 137 x 79 cm, with Legs 64 x 28 cm, Grey/Black, Solid Colour
Inflatable chair and footrest Intex Brand: Intex
prodImage
£39.00
£50.90
Shipping: £11.90
with shipping: £11.90
Intex Inflatable Pull Out Sofa Chair Sleeper with Twin Sized Air Bed Mattress 66551NP
Intex Inflatable Pull Out Sofa Chair Sleeper with Twin Sized Air Bed Mattress, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£43.19
Shipping: Free
Base price: £43.19 / Unit
Intex PULL-OUT CHAIR 1000784
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Intex pull-out lounge chair 109 cm vinyl grey
Intex pull-out lounge chair This inflatable lounge chair can be transformed into a bed in seconds. It is a 1-person chair and has a cup holder in...
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Intex Inflatable Pull Out Camping Chair 8875969
The Intex Pull Out Chair gives you flexible seating that converts into a single air mattress. It's perfect for camping trips or spare guest sleeping at home. Sit back into the soft flocked cushioning for relaxed lounging. Pull it out flat when you need a place to sleep. The cup holder keeps drinks safe while you're settled in. It folds away compactly for storage in cupboards or car boots between uses. The inflatable design makes it lightweight to move around easily. Made from durable PVC that handles regular indoor and outdoor use. The flocked surface adds comfort against your skin compared to plain plastic. It supports users safely during sitting and sleeping. You'll need a pump to inflate it. That's sold separately. The compact fold means it doesn't take over storage spaces when not needed. It works as flexible furniture for small homes or caravans. Designed for practical everyday camping and guest use. 1 year manufacturer's guarantee included for reassurance. Made of PVC. Folds for storage. Includes drink holder. Chair size H221, W107, D66cm. Maximum individual user weight 100kg. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 6941057465654.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£45.00
£49.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H66 Centimetre x W107 Centimetre x L221 cm
Weight:5 kg
Material
Material:Vinyl
Other
Water-resistant
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 100 kg
Foldable:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Intex Pull-Out Chair
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Coleman Extra Durable Single
£44.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bo-Camp Copa Rio Classic Chair
£37.03
Compare Prices
11 offers
tectake Camping table Julian
£38.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Campo
£38.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Catamarca XL
£39.51
Compare Prices
7 offers
Outwell Goya
£44.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intex Pull-Out Chair
prodImage
£37.94
Shipping: Free
Casa Gaspar
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: £11.90
spreetail_uk
prodImage
£43.19
Shipping: Free
Base price: £43.19 / Unit
Spreetail.
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel