Outwell Catamarca XL

Manufacturer: Outwell
Outwell Catamarca XL
from £38.95to £69.9510 offersManufacturer: Outwell
• Camping Chair
• Load Capacity: Up to 150 kg
• Foldable: Yes
• Material: Aluminum, Polyester, Steel
• 2 cup holders
• Incl. carrying bag
• Packed dimensions: W96 x H20 x D23 cm
• Seat Height: 45 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Outwell Catamarca XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Outwell Catamarca Xl Folding Chair - Camping Fishing Festival 150kg 470048
Outwell Catamarca Xl Folding Chair - Camping Fishing Festival 150kg, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
Outwell Catamarca Folding Camping Chair – Lightweight, Comfortable Extra-Wide Seat, Fast Drying, Robust Steel Frame, Cup Holder & Carry Bag – Camping, Hiking, Beach, Fishing, Garden, Sports 470470
STANDARD OR XL SIZE OPTIONS – Choose the compact Standard Chair for lightweight portability, or the larger XL Chair for extra space, higher back support, and increased maximum load capacity. Standard: 84 × 50 × 85cm & XL Version: 90 × 62 × 96cm. EXTRA-WIDE SEAT FOR ENHANCED COMFORT – Designed with a wider seating area than standard camping chairs, providing better weight distribution, increased comfort, and improved support for relaxing outdoors. STRONG POWDER-COATED STEEL FRAME – Durable steel construction offers excellent stability and long-lasting performance, making the Catamarca suitable for camping, festivals, caravanning, and garden use. Max Load: Standard: 125kg & XL Version: 150kg. OPENS AND FOLDS IN SECONDS – NO ASSEMBLY REQUIRED – Ready to use straight from the bag; simply unfold the chair and relax without tools or complicated setup. BUILT-IN CUP HOLDER(S) – Integrated drink holder(s) keep beverages secure and within easy reach, ideal for campfires, social gatherings, or relaxing at your pitch. LIGHTWEIGHT & EASY TO TRANSPORT – Compact folding design with a manageable weight makes it easy to carry from car to campsite or move around as needed. DURABLE POLYESTER SEAT FABRIC – Hard-wearing 100% polyester fabric offers reliable outdoor performance while remaining comfortable for extended sitting. COMFORTABLE SEAT HEIGHT – Dining-friendly seat height provides easy sitting and standing, suitable for use around camping tables or fire pits. INCLUDES CARRY BAG FOR STORAGE & TRAVEL – Supplied with a practical carry bag to keep the chair protected, tidy, and easy to transport between trips.
prodImage
£39.51
Shipping: Free
Outwell Catamarca XL Folding Chair Camping Fishing Festival Chair Black 470470 470048
Outwell Catamarca XL Folding Chair Camping Fishing Festival Chair Black 470470, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Outwell Folding Camping Chair XL Forest Green Dining Garden Portable Seat 470391
Get comfy on seaside trips, camping holidays, picnics or even in your garden with this Outwell Catamarca XL folding camping chair! The chic yet...
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Outwell Catamarca XL Black Chair 470470
Outwell Catamarca XL Black Chair, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Outwell Catamarca XL Black Chair 470470
Outwell Catamarca XL Black Chair, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Outwell Catamarca XL Camping Chair Large Ligthweight 470470
Outwell Catamarca XL Camping Chair Large Ligthweight, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Outwell Catamarca XL folding chair – Black SKU: 470048
Outwell Catamarca XL folding chair – Black, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£54.76
£74.76
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Outwell Catamarca XL Folding Camping Extra Wide Chair | FOREST GREEN 470391
Outwell Catamarca XL Folding Camping Extra Wide Chair | FOREST GREEN, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Outwell Catamarca XL Folding Camping Extra Wide Chair | BLACK 470048
Outwell Catamarca XL Folding Camping Extra Wide Chair | BLACK, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Seat Height:45 Centimetre
Dimensions:H96 Centimetre x W90 Centimetre x D62 Centimetre
Weight:4.1 kg
Material
Material:Aluminum, Polyester, Steel
Other
2 cup holders
Incl. carrying bag
Packed dimensions: W96 x H20 x D23 cm
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 150 kg
Foldable:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Outwell Catamarca XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Outwell

Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 7.5 cm
£59.99
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 7.5 cmCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 10 cm
£79.97
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 10 cmCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Contour
£45.99
Outwell ContourCompare 8 Prices
Outwell Camper Lux
£99.95
Outwell Camper LuxCompare 3 Prices
Outwell Reel Airbed Double
£63.73
Outwell Reel Airbed DoubleCompare 2 Prices
Outwell Earth 2
£109.99
Outwell Earth 2Compare 4 Prices
Outwell Laze
£209.08
Outwell LazeCompare 3 Prices
Outwell Fremont Lake Chair
£55.00
Outwell Fremont Lake ChairCompare 8 Prices
Outwell Yellowstone Lake
£84.95
Outwell Yellowstone LakeCompare 8 Prices
Outwell Daytona Air
£549.97
Outwell Daytona AirCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Crespo R/215-M
£38.91
Compare Prices
6 offers
Easy Camp Comfy Chair
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Clothesline (651011)
£44.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Outwell Reel Airbed Single
£40.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Strangford
£42.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bo-Camp Copa Rio Classic Chair
£37.03
Compare Prices
23 offers
Easy Camp Maple Lounger
£41.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Goya
£41.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Catamarca XL
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
Purely Outdoors
prodImage
£39.51
Shipping: Free
purelyoutdoors
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel