Amazonas Relax

Price History
• Hanging chair
• Load Capacity: Up to 120 kg
• Material: Cotton
• Sleeping Area Dimensions: W120 Centimetre x L150 cm
• Weight: 2,300 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Amazonas Relax
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Amazonas Relax Hanging Chair AZ-2020115
Amazonas Relax Hanging Chair, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£35.52
£39.50
Shipping: £3.98
with shipping: £3.98
amazonas Relax vulcano - Kolibri 1255094
Relax Single Hammock Chair Cotton-blend fabric developed for outdoor use Hand wash only. Air dry naturally. Do not tumble dry. Hammock chair with birch wood spreader bar and matching storage bag. Relax vulcano - Kolibri
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
amazonas Relax Relax Hanging Chair QGF1194_36049614
In summary, the Relax Hammock Chair is extremely comfortable yet robust. The ultimate hammock chair experience for indoors or outside, it weighs only 1.8 kg and holds up to 120 kg in weight – so chill out confidently and in great style. Amazonas Colour: Yellow/Green/Blue
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Sleeping Area Dimensions:W120 Centimetre x L150 cm
Weight:2,300 g
Material
Material:Cotton
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 120 kg

Price History

1M
Amazonas Relax
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Amazonas

Amazonas Wing Tarp
£97.90
Amazonas Wing TarpCompare 4 Prices
Amazonas Brasil
£73.17
Amazonas BrasilCompare 9 Prices
Amazonas Traveller Tarp XXL
£98.64
Amazonas Traveller Tarp XXLCompare 1 Prices
Amazonas Aruba
£69.99
Amazonas ArubaCompare 1 Prices
Amazonas Adventure tarp
£113.76
Amazonas Adventure tarpCompare 4 Prices
Amazonas Salsa
£46.95
Amazonas SalsaCompare 7 Prices
Amazonas Adventure Wing Tarp
£148.81
Amazonas Adventure Wing TarpCompare 2 Prices
Amazonas Underquilt
£85.25
Amazonas UnderquiltCompare 3 Prices
Amazonas Barbados
£137.18
Amazonas BarbadosCompare 1 Prices
Amazonas Relax
gbgp-outlet
prodImage
£35.52
Shipping: £3.98
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel