Outwell Catamarca Sofa

Manufacturer: Outwell
Outwell Catamarca Sofa
from £42.94to £52.745 offersManufacturer: Outwell
• Camping Chair
• Load Capacity: Up to 250 kg
• Foldable: Yes
• Material: Polyester, Steel
• Package dimensions: L96 cm x W24 cm x H17 cm
• Seat Height: 45 Centimetre
• Dimensions: H98.5 Centimetre x W146 Centimetre x D56 Centimetre
• Weight: 5.4 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Outwell Catamarca Sofa
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Outwell Catamarca Sofa Camping Chair ZG-1I8S-WC76
Opens and folds in seconds No assembly required Lightweight and easy to carry 2 cup holders Includes carrybag for easy storage and portability
prodImage
£42.94
Shipping: Free
Outwell Catamarca Camping Sofa Chair Black Folding 2 Seat Person Chair OAS-470378
Outwell Catamarca Camping Sofa Chair Black Folding 2 Seat Person Chair, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Outwell Catamarca Camping Sofa Chair Black Folding 2 Seat Person Chair OAS-470378
Outwell Catamarca Camping Sofa Chair Black Folding 2 Seat Person Chair, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Outwell Black Catamarca Leisure Folding Camping Sofa Chair 5709388104991
The Outwell Catamarca Leisure Folding Camping Sofa Chair is a camping necessity for the campsite. A powder coated steel frame construction allows...
prodImage
£52.74
Shipping: Free
More offers
Outwell Catamarca Sofa Black - Double Seat Camping Fishing Hiking - 2025 NEW
Outwell Catamarca Sofa Black - Double Seat Camping Fishing Hiking - 2025 NEW, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Stuff Sack
Dimensions
Seat Height:45 Centimetre
Dimensions:H98.5 Centimetre x W146 Centimetre x D56 Centimetre
Weight:5.4 kg
Material
Material:Polyester, Steel
Other
Package dimensions: L96 cm x W24 cm x H17 cm
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 250 kg
Foldable:Yes

Price History

1M
Outwell Catamarca Sofa
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Outwell

Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 7.5 cm
£64.95
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 7.5 cmCompare 3 Prices
Outwell Camper Lux
£99.95
Outwell Camper LuxCompare 2 Prices
Outwell Earth 2
£109.99
Outwell Earth 2Compare 4 Prices
Outwell Reel Airbed Double
£63.73
Outwell Reel Airbed DoubleCompare 3 Prices
Outwell Contour
£45.99
Outwell ContourCompare 7 Prices
Outwell Laze
£209.08
Outwell LazeCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 10 cm
£79.97
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 10 cmCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Daytona Air
£549.97
Outwell Daytona AirCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Yellowstone Lake
£84.95
Outwell Yellowstone LakeCompare 7 Prices
Outwell Fremont Lake Chair
£55.00
Outwell Fremont Lake ChairCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Outwell Strangford
£42.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
SOTO Field Hopper (ST-630)
£42.73
Compare Prices
5 offers
Easy Camp Maple Lounger
£41.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
High Peak Air mattress Comfort Plus King
£41.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brunner Bula
£46.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Goya
£41.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Campo
£44.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Therm-A-Rest Trekker Chair 20
£44.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Clothesline (651011)
£44.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Coleman Comfort Bed Double
£44.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Outwell Catamarca Sofa
SK Camping
prodImage
£42.94
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
soauto
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel