Outwell Campo

Manufacturer: Outwell
Outwell Campo
from £49.995 offersManufacturer: OutwellPrice History
• Camping Chair
• Material: Polyester, Steel
• Foldable
• Integrated cup holder
• Seat height: 45 cm
• Max. load: 125 kg
• Dimensions: H89 Centimetre x W61 Centimetre x D61 Centimetre
• Weight: 4.5 kg
Show all product details
Best Prices
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£49.99
Shipping: Free

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Outwell Campo Black Chair 470462
Outwell Campo Black Chair, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Outwell Campo Black Chair 470462
Outwell Campo Black Chair, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Outwell Campo Folding Camping Chair – Lightweight Outdoor Chair with Cup Holder, Padded Armrests & Carry Bag, Heavy Duty Steel Frame, Fast-Drying Polyester, For Camping, Festivals, Sports, Beach 270397
INSTANT FOLDING DESIGN – NO ASSEMBLY REQUIRED – Opens and closes in seconds straight from the carry bag, making it quick and hassle-free to set up at campsites, festivals or in the garden. LIGHTWEIGHT & EASY TO TRANSPORT – Weighing just 4.5kg, the Campo is easy to carry while still offering excellent strength and stability for everyday outdoor use. STRONG STEEL FRAME WITH 125KG LOAD CAPACITY – High-strength powder coated steel frame provides reliable support and durability, suitable for a wide range of users. DETACHABLE CUP HOLDER – LEFT OR RIGHT SIDE FIT – Keep drinks within easy reach with the removable cup holder, which can be attached to either side of the chair. OVERSIZED FEET FOR IMPROVED STABILITY – Large foot design helps prevent sinking on soft ground such as grass, sand or campsite terrain. FOAM PADDED ARMRESTS FOR EXTRA COMFORT – Soft padded armrests enhance comfort during long periods of sitting and relaxation. DURABLE POLYESTER FABRIC – Hard-wearing 100% polyester fabric offers excellent resistance to wear while remaining breathable and comfortable. INCLUDES CARRY BAG FOR STORAGE & TRAVEL – Supplied with a compact carry bag for easy packing, storage and transport between trips.
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Outwell Campo Camping Chair Black
Campo is a chair with large flat feet padded armrests and a handy cupholder. The chair has a steel frame and no assembly is needed as it is simply...
prodImage
£66.31
Shipping: Free
More offers
Outwell Campo Camping Chair Cupholder 470462
Outwell Campo Camping Chair Cupholder, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H89 Centimetre x W61 Centimetre x D61 Centimetre
Weight:4.5 kg
Material
Material:Polyester, Steel
Other
Foldable
Integrated cup holder
Seat height: 45 cm
Max. load: 125 kg

Price History

1M
Outwell Campo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Outwell

Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 7.5 cm
£59.99
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 7.5 cmCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 10 cm
£79.97
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 10 cmCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Contour
£45.99
Outwell ContourCompare 8 Prices
Outwell Camper Lux
£99.95
Outwell Camper LuxCompare 3 Prices
Outwell Reel Airbed Double
£63.73
Outwell Reel Airbed DoubleCompare 2 Prices
Outwell Earth 2
£109.99
Outwell Earth 2Compare 4 Prices
Outwell Laze
£209.08
Outwell LazeCompare 3 Prices
Outwell Fremont Lake Chair
£55.00
Outwell Fremont Lake ChairCompare 8 Prices
Outwell Yellowstone Lake
£84.95
Outwell Yellowstone LakeCompare 8 Prices
Outwell Daytona Air
£549.97
Outwell Daytona AirCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Outwell Claros M
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Easy Camp Folding bed
£49.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Goya
£41.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Snow Peak Solo Table
£49.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Coleman Extra Durable Single
£50.94
Compare Prices
6 offers
Outwell Catamarca Sofa
£42.94
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dukdalf Sampler
£48.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intex Pillow Rest Deluxe Raised Queen
£61.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Isabella Thor
£54.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Outwell Clothesline (651011)
£44.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Outwell Campo
nn4-online
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
soauto
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Leisureshopdirect
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.31
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel