tectake Camping table Tina

Price History
• Camping table
• Material: aluminum
• Stable, weather-resistant, lightweight
• Height-adjustable legs, plastic caps
• Detachable storage net
• Dimensions: W 52 cm, H 70 cm, load capacity up to 35 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
tectake Camping table Tina
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
tectake® Folding Camping Table, 90 x 52 x 47-70 cm, Height-Adjustable Foldable Table, Lightweight Aluminium, Portable Outdoor Table with Storage Net & Carry Bag for Camping, Picnic, BBQ - Silver 404982
DURABLE & LIGHTWEIGHT ALUMINIUM: Whether you're planning a camping trip, picnic, BBQ, or garden party, our folding table is the ideal addition to any outdoor event. Made from weather-resistant aluminium, the metal table offers excellent resistance to rust and outdoor conditions while remaining lightweight. The sturdy frame ensures dependable performance, and the easy-care surface can be quickly wiped clean after use, making it an ideal folding outdoor table for every adventure. QUICK SETUP & EASY TRANSPORT: This foldaway table features a practical roll-up tabletop and foldable frame that allow for quick setup and effortless take-down in no time. When not in use, the tabletop and frame can be compactly packed into the included carry bag, offering both space-saving storage and easy transport. The lightweight design makes transportation easy, whether you're heading to a campsite, beach, park, or simply moving the portable table around your garden. FLEXIBLE HEIGHT ADJUSTMENT: Adapt your foldable outdoor table to different settings and situations, thanks to the convenient height-adjustable legs. Quick-release switches allow you to effortlessly select the most suitable height for dining, food preparation, or game nights. Whether used as a garden table, camping dining table, picnic table, or outdoor BBQ table, the flexible height ensures comfortable and versatile use for a wide range of activities and occasions. PRACTICAL STORAGE NET: Make the most of every inch with this outdoor folding table, thanks to the integrated storage mesh net that can be suspended beneath the tabletop. This clever feature transforms otherwise unused space into a handy storage area for drinks, snacks, sunscreen, phones, and other essentials. With the tabletop acting as a sun shield for the storage net, this folding metal table keeps your belongings organised and within easy reach. HIGH STABILITY & SECURE FOOTING: Supporting loads of up to 35 kg, the aluminium folding table provides a dependable surface for meals, camping equipment, and accessories. Non-slip floor-friendly plastic feet help protect flooring while ensuring a secure footing on a variety of surfaces. Whether used as an outdoor dining table, a folding picnic table, or a portable camping table, the sturdy design provides a stable foundation for all your outdoor activities.
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
tectake® Folding Camping Table, 90 x 52 x 47-70 cm, Height-Adjustable Foldable Table, Lightweight Aluminium, Portable Outdoor Table with Storage Net & Carry Bag for Camping, Picnic, BBQ - Black 404983
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
tectake Tina Black Foldable and Height Adjustable Camping Table - Size: 70 x 52 x 90cm - Wilko 0730710
The folding aluminium camping table Tina from tectake, a must-have accessory for outdoor enthusiasts, seamlessly blends functionality with style. Perfect for camping, picnics, and festivals, this table is a key piece of camp furniture. Its foldable design, complemented by a transport bag, makes it a practical choice for those who value space-saving solutions in a small tent. Crafted from weather-resistant aluminium, it's ideal for any outdoor setting, alongside tents, sleeping bags, and other camping equipment. With adjustable legs, it adapts to varied terrains, making it suitable for use with camping chairs. This versatile table not only elevates your camping experience but is also handy for your kid's outdoor activities. Plus, the added net keeps accessories like clothing and small picnic items within reach, and the floor-friendly plastic caps, allow indoor use as well. A valuable addition to your collection of camping furniture, the Tina table offers both quality and affordability, making it a smart choice for those seeking practicality without compromising on style.
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: Free
tectake Tina Silver Foldable and Height Adjustable Camping Table - Size: 70 x 52 x 90cm - Wilko 0758649
The folding aluminium camping table, Tina from tectake, a must-have accessory for outdoor enthusiasts, seamlessly blends functionality with style. Perfect for camping, picnics, and festivals, this table is a key piece of camp furniture. Its foldable design, complemented by a transport bag, makes it a practical choice for those who value space-saving solutions in a small tent. Crafted from weather-resistant aluminium, it's ideal for any outdoor setting, alongside tents, sleeping bags, and other camping equipment. With adjustable legs, it adapts to varied terrains, making it suitable for use with camping chairs. This versatile table not only elevates your camping experience but is also handy for your outdoor activities. Plus, the added net keeps accessories like clothing and small picnic items within reach, and the floor-friendly plastic caps allow indoor use as well. A valuable addition to your collection of camping furniture, the Tina table offers both quality and affordability, making it a smart choice for those seeking practicality without compromising on style.
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camping table
Material: aluminum
Stable, weather-resistant, lightweight
Height-adjustable legs, plastic caps
Detachable storage net
Dimensions: W 52 cm, H 70 cm, load capacity up to 35 kg

Price History

1M 3M
tectake Camping table Tina
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Outwell Goya
£44.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Coleman Extra Durable Single
£44.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Outwell Catamarca Sofa
£36.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brunner Bula
£44.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Therm-A-Rest Trekker Chair 20
£44.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Goya XL
£49.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Easy Camp Menton
£42.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helinox Side Table Small
£44.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Flock Superior Single
£46.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
tectake Camping table Tina
tectake
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
tectake
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel