Coleman Extra Durable Single

Manufacturer: Coleman
Coleman Extra Durable Single
from £50.93to £76.467 offersManufacturer: Coleman
• Air Bed
• Material: Polyester
• Dimensions: H22 Centimetre x W82 Centimetre x L198 cm
• Weight: 1.8 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Coleman Extra Durable Single
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Coleman Extra Durable Single Air Bed Camping Outdoors Camping Garden Sleepover 2000031637
Coleman Extra Durable Single Air Bed Camping Outdoors Camping Garden Sleepover, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Mattresses & Sleeping Pads
prodImage
£50.93
Shipping: Free
Coleman Airbed Extra Durable Single, Camping bed, Flocked Single Air Bed, Inflatable Air Mattress, heavy duty airbed, comfort blow up Bed for Indoor and Outdoor Use B01N19AN6F
Inflatable one person air mattress; perfect for tents, caravans or use as a spare guest bed at home; more comfortable than a camping mat; bed folds easily and compact for storage and travel The single camping mattress is easy to inflate and deflate with hand or electric pumps; airbed repair kit included; ideal for camping, hiking, trekking; must-have festival essential Leak-free reliability thanks to the Coleman Airtight system, with a Double Lock valve - which means you can rest easy - makes airbed inflation and deflation fast and simple Single height blow up bed with 24 air-coils provides more strength and firmness; Single airbed with inflated dimensions: 198 x 82 x 22 cm; supports up to: 148 kg, colour: blue, weight: 1.8 kg; repair set included; attached Wrap 'N' Roll carry bag
prodImage
£50.94
Shipping: Free
Coleman Extra Durable Single Airbed Mattress Inflatable Guest Bed Camping 2000031637
Coleman Extra Durable Single Airbed Mattress Inflatable Guest Bed Camping, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Mattresses & Sleeping Pads
prodImage
£50.94
Shipping: Free
Coleman Extra Durable Single Airbed 2000031637
Designed to be more durable, stronger, yet lighter than existing PVC beds. Coleman Extra Durable airbeds are proved to be 47% more puncture resistant,
prodImage
£62.57
Shipping: Free
Coleman Airbed Extra Durable Single, Camping bed, Flocked Single Air Bed, Inflatable Air Mattress, Heavy Duty Airbed, Comfort Blow Up Bed & 12 Volt Quick Pump - Red, 20.5 x 0 x 12.5 cm B096KVVPW6
Product 1: Inflatable one person air mattress; perfect for tents, caravans or use as a spare guest bed at home; more comfortable than a camping mat; bed folds easily & compact for storage and travel Product 1: The single camping mattress is easy to inflate and deflate with hand or electric pumps; airbed repair kit included; ideal for camping, hiking, trekking; must-have festival essential Product 1: Leak-free reliability thanks to the Coleman Airtight system, with a Double Lock valve - which means you can rest easy - makes airbed inflation and deflation fast and simple Product 1: Single height blow up bed with 24 air-coils provides more strength & firmness; Product 2: Inflates and deflates airbeds very quickly Product 2: Can be used on 12V DC car outlets only Product 2: Airflow: 679 litres per minute airflow Product 2: Double Lock valve and Pinch valve adaptors included
prodImage
£76.46
£80.95
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Coleman Extra Durable Single Airbed Mattress Inflatable Guest Bed Camping 2000031637
Coleman Extra Durable Single Airbed Mattress Inflatable Guest Bed Camping, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Mattresses & Sleeping Pads
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Coleman Extra Durable Single Airbed Mattress Inflatable Guest Bed Camping 2000031637
Coleman Extra Durable Single Airbed Mattress Inflatable Guest Bed Camping, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Mattresses & Sleeping Pads
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H22 Centimetre x W82 Centimetre x L198 cm
Weight:1.8 kg
Material
Material:Polyester

Price History

1M
Coleman Extra Durable Single
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Coleman

Coleman Xtreme 52 Qt
£85.99
Coleman Xtreme 52 QtCompare 5 Prices
Coleman Coastline 3 Plus
£169.99
Coleman Coastline 3 PlusCompare 4 Prices
Coleman 50QT Xtreme Wheeled
£133.99
Coleman 50QT Xtreme WheeledCompare 3 Prices
Coleman Xtreme 28Qt
£59.99
Coleman Xtreme 28QtCompare 5 Prices
Coleman Snap-N-Go 45QT
£149.94
Coleman Snap-N-Go 45QTCompare 6 Prices
Coleman Xtreme Wheeled 100QT
£159.49
Coleman Xtreme Wheeled 100QTCompare 3 Prices
Coleman Oak Canyon 4
£349.08
Coleman Oak Canyon 4Compare 9 Prices
Coleman Event Shelter Pro XL
£286.12
Coleman Event Shelter Pro XLCompare 2 Prices
Coleman Event Shelter 4.5 x 4.5
£228.29
Coleman Event Shelter 4.5 x 4.5Compare 2 Prices
Coleman 70QT Xtreme
£99.99
Coleman 70QT XtremeCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Outwell Claros M
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Easy Camp Folding bed
£49.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Campo
£44.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Snow Peak Solo Table
£49.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dukdalf Sampler
£48.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Goya
£41.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Posadas Single
£54.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Outwell Catamarca Sofa
£42.94
Compare Prices
5 offers
Outwell Fremont Lake Chair
£55.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Amazonas Lambada
£56.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Coleman Extra Durable Single
leisure-depot
prodImage
£50.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.94
Shipping: Free
leisure-depot-247
prodImage
£50.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel