Coleman Comfort Bed Double

Manufacturer: Coleman
Coleman Comfort Bed Double
from £44.99to £72.504 offersManufacturer: Coleman
• Air Bed
• Material: Polyvinyl chloride (PVC)
• Dimensions: H188 Centimetre x W137 Centimetre x D15 Centimetre
• Weight: 3,700 g
2 separate air chambers, airtight mattress with the double lock valve, load capacity up to 270 kg, 30 beams, repair kit and PVC bag
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Coleman Comfort Bed Double
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Coleman Comfort Double Flocked Surface Inflatable Camp Air Bed - Green, 188 x 137 x 22 cm B019X3EIIE
Inflatable double sized comfort airbed Dual air chamber allows each user to define their own level of firmness Coil structure maximises support and comfort Designed with airtight system with easy-to-use double lock valves Repair kit included
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Coleman Comfort Bed Camping Outdoor Inflatable Blow-Up Mattress Airbed - Double 2000025182
Coleman Comfort Bed Camping Outdoor Inflatable Blow-Up Mattress Airbed - Double, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Inflatable Mattresses & Airbeds
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Coleman Comfort Double Camping Airbed 2000039168
Coleman Comfort Double Camping Airbed, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Mattresses & Sleeping Pads
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Coleman Comfort Double Flocked Surface Inflatable Camp Air Bed - Green, 188 x 137 x 22 cm and 12 Volt Quick Pump - Red, 20.5 x 0 x 12.5 cm B09536D6K2
Product 1: Inflatable double sized comfort airbed Product 1: Dual air chamber allows each user to define their own level of firmness Product 1: Coil structure maximises support and comfort Product 1: Designed with airtight system with easy-to-use double lock valves Product 2: Inflates and deflates airbeds very quickly Product 2: Can be used on 12V DC car outlets only Product 2: Airflow: 679 litres per minute airflow Product 2: Double Lock valve and Pinch valve adaptors included
prodImage
£72.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
2 separate air chambers, airtight mattress with the double lock valve, load capacity up to 270 kg, 30 beams, repair kit and PVC bag
Dimensions
Dimensions:H188 Centimetre x W137 Centimetre x D15 Centimetre
Weight:3,700 g
Material
Material:Polyvinyl chloride (PVC)

Price History

1M 3M
Coleman Comfort Bed Double
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Coleman

Coleman Xtreme 52 Qt
£85.99
Coleman Xtreme 52 QtCompare 5 Prices
Coleman Coastline 3 Plus
£169.99
Coleman Coastline 3 PlusCompare 4 Prices
Coleman 50QT Xtreme Wheeled
£133.99
Coleman 50QT Xtreme WheeledCompare 3 Prices
Coleman Xtreme 28Qt
£59.99
Coleman Xtreme 28QtCompare 5 Prices
Coleman Snap-N-Go 45QT
£149.94
Coleman Snap-N-Go 45QTCompare 6 Prices
Coleman Xtreme Wheeled 100QT
£159.49
Coleman Xtreme Wheeled 100QTCompare 3 Prices
Coleman Oak Canyon 4
£349.08
Coleman Oak Canyon 4Compare 9 Prices
Coleman Event Shelter Pro XL
£286.12
Coleman Event Shelter Pro XLCompare 2 Prices
Coleman Event Shelter 4.5 x 4.5
£228.29
Coleman Event Shelter 4.5 x 4.5Compare 2 Prices
Coleman 70QT Xtreme
£99.99
Coleman 70QT XtremeCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Outwell Campo
£44.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Therm-A-Rest Trekker Chair 20
£44.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
High Peak Air mattress Comfort Plus King
£41.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brunner Bula
£46.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Claros M
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Catamarca Sofa
£42.94
Compare Prices
5 offers
SOTO Field Hopper (ST-630)
£42.73
Compare Prices
5 offers
Outwell Catamarca XL
£38.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Outwell Goya
£41.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dukdalf Sampler
£48.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Coleman Comfort Bed Double
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
csl-wales
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel