High Peak Air mattress Comfort Plus King

• Air Bed
• Load Capacity: Up to 350 kg
• Self-Inflating: No
• Material: Polyvinyl chloride (PVC), Viscose
• Quick-release valve
• Built-in foot pump
• Dimensions: W185 Centimetre x D200 Centimetre x L20 cm
• Weight: 4.15 kg
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
High Peak Comfort Plus Unisex Outdoor Camping Air Bed available in Gray/blue/black - X-Large B01L9CDGGW
Comfort air beds for outdoor and indoor use, easy to clean and dirt repellent, inflated within minutes with built in pump Fast venting valve for easier deflation, also inflatable with external hand od foot pump, Soft organic viscose surface offering incomparable comfort Technical honeycomb print on the surface, Coil-Beam construction grant optimum comfort, Anti-skid function for smooth surface 200 x 185 x 20 cm; ca. 4,5 kg, max. load 350 kg
prodImage
£49.88
Shipping: Free
High Peak Comfort Plus Unisex Outdoor Camping Air Bed available in Gray/blue/black - X-Large 40027
Features Comfort air beds for outdoor and indoor use, easy to clean and dirt repellent, inflated within minutes with built in pump Fast venting...
prodImage
£61.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W185 Centimetre x D200 Centimetre x L20 cm
Weight:4.15 kg
Material
Material:Polyvinyl chloride (PVC), Viscose
Other
Quick-release valve
Built-in foot pump
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 350 kg
Self-Inflating:No

Price History

1M 3M
High Peak Air mattress Comfort Plus King
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

49 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
21/02/2022
|
I ordered this Airbed because I needed it urgently, unfortunately this week I have realised there are 2 big holes I tried putting superglue but its still loosing air :-(. I would like to know if I should send it back or should I...View More order another one since I put superglue can I send it back???View Less
Okay
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
24/12/2021
|
Ok
👍
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
15/12/2021
|
👍
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
20/11/2021
|
Lovely size bed, however on first time of using bed went down 3 times in night, all valves shut properly but still leaks air, very poor especially for price
Not self inflating!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
20/11/2021
|
No built in pump, despite description. Very small & thin.
With reviews from

High Peak Air mattress Comfort Plus King Review Summary

3.1out of 5
Based on 49 reviews
5
19
4
3
7
2
3
1
16

More from High Peak

High Peak Nevada 3
£65.87
High Peak Nevada 3Compare 1 Prices
High Peak Tauris 4
£309.42
High Peak Tauris 4Compare 1 Prices
High Peak Minilite
£32.99
High Peak MiniliteCompare 4 Prices
High Peak Cadiz 80
£43.80
High Peak Cadiz 80Compare 2 Prices
High Peak Minipack
£37.88
High Peak MinipackCompare 4 Prices
High Peak Monodome XL
£56.91
High Peak Monodome XLCompare 1 Prices
High Peak Vision 3
£87.12
High Peak Vision 3Compare 3 Prices
High Peak Cross Beam King
£58.10
High Peak Cross Beam KingCompare 1 Prices
High Peak Vision 2
£95.14
High Peak Vision 2Compare 2 Prices
High Peak Beaver 3
£64.47
High Peak Beaver 3Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Easy Camp Folding bed
£49.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Goya XL
£49.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Outwell Claros M
£49.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westfield Focus
£49.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Crespo R/215-M
£51.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Catamarca XL
£39.51
Compare Prices
7 offers
Amazonas Salsa
£47.71
Compare Prices
7 offers
Westfield Oblige
£59.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Flock Superior Single
£46.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
High Peak Air mattress Comfort Plus King
prodImage
£49.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel