Outwell Claros M

Manufacturer: Outwell
Outwell Claros M
from £49.99to £52.993 offersManufacturer: Outwell
• Camping Table
• Load Capacity: Up to 80 kg
• Foldable: Yes
• Material: Plastic, Steel
• Height: 45/61/71 cm
• Dimensions: W50 Centimetre x L101 cm
• Weight: 5.2 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Outwell Claros M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Outwell Claros M Folding Waterproof Sturdy Camping & Picnic Table 50 x 101cm
Outwell Claros M Folding Waterproof Sturdy Camping & Picnic Table 50 x 101cm, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Foldable Compact Portable Camping Table -Outwell Claros Folding Camping Table M 530083
Foldable Compact Portable Camping Table -Outwell Claros Folding Camping Table M, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£49.99
£53.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
OUTWELL camping table - ultralight outdoor gear (076830) 530083
Packability: Compact design for camping and hiking; easy to pack and carry. Control: Durable Steel construction helps handle regular outdoor use. Support: Smart sizing (343 mm reference) and a clean look in Navy. Performance: Includes Tabletop, frame, carry bag for a ready-to-go setup at the campsite. Comfort: Built by OUTWELL with practical details for travel, festivals, and trips. (076830)
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W50 Centimetre x L101 cm
Weight:5.2 kg
Material
Material:Plastic, Steel
Other
Height: 45/61/71 cm
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 80 kg
Foldable:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Outwell Claros M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Outwell

Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 7.5 cm
£59.99
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 7.5 cmCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 10 cm
£79.97
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 10 cmCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Contour
£45.99
Outwell ContourCompare 8 Prices
Outwell Camper Lux
£99.95
Outwell Camper LuxCompare 3 Prices
Outwell Reel Airbed Double
£63.73
Outwell Reel Airbed DoubleCompare 2 Prices
Outwell Earth 2
£109.99
Outwell Earth 2Compare 4 Prices
Outwell Laze
£209.08
Outwell LazeCompare 3 Prices
Outwell Fremont Lake Chair
£55.00
Outwell Fremont Lake ChairCompare 8 Prices
Outwell Yellowstone Lake
£84.95
Outwell Yellowstone LakeCompare 8 Prices
Outwell Daytona Air
£549.97
Outwell Daytona AirCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Outwell Campo
£49.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Easy Camp Folding bed
£49.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Catamarca XL
£38.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Snow Peak Solo Table
£49.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Coleman Extra Durable Single
£50.94
Compare Prices
6 offers
Outwell Clothesline (651011)
£44.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Westfield Oblige
£59.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Brunner Bula
£46.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Isabella Thor
£54.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Outwell Strangford
£42.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Claros M
haighagriltd
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
summitsonline
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: £3.99
Summits Outdoor
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel