Outwell Fremont Lake Chair

Manufacturer: Outwell
Outwell Fremont Lake Chair
from £55.00to £110.009 offersManufacturer: Outwell
• Folding chair
• Load Capacity: Up to 120 kg
• Foldable: Yes
• Material: Polyester
• Seat Height: 51 Centimetre
• Dimensions: H92 Centimetre x W75 Centimetre x D59 Centimetre
• Weight: 4.8 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Outwell Fremont Lake Chair
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Outwell Fremont Lake Low Camping Chair – Padded Premium Folding Outdoor Lounge Chair with Steel Frame, Carry Bag & Storage Pocket - For Camping, Garden, Sports, Festivals (Chair) 470383
THICK PADDED COMFORT FOR OUTDOOR RELAXING – Generous padding on the seat and backrest provides excellent comfort and insulation, making it perfect for long evenings at the campsite or garden. STRONG POWDER-COATED STEEL FRAME – High-strength steel construction delivers reliable support and stability, with a maximum load capacity of 120kg per seat (240kg for Sofa) for confidence on any terrain. QUICK SETUP & FOLDING DESIGN – Simple seat-to-frame attachment allows the chair to open and fold in seconds with no tools or assembly required. LOW LOUNGE SEATING POSITION – Comfortable low-profile design with a 40cm seat height offers a relaxed sitting posture ideal for fireside lounging and social camping. REINFORCED SEAT FABRIC – Durable 400D polyester with reinforced corner patches ensures long-lasting performance and resistance to wear. HANDY REAR STORAGE POCKET – Mesh pocket on the back of the chair keeps small essentials close at hand while you relax. LIGHTWEIGHT & EASY TO TRANSPORT – Weighing just 4.8kg and supplied with a carry bag, the Fremont Lake is easy to move, store and pack for trips. COMPACT PACK SIZE – Folds down to a slim 18 x 18 x 112cm, perfect for fitting into car boots, camper vans and storage areas. VERSATILE OUTDOOR USE – Ideal for camping, caravanning, festivals, beach days, fishing trips or garden lounging. PREMIUM MULTI-LAYER FABRIC – Features a soft two-tone polyester top layer, thick fibre padding, and tough base fabric for comfort and durability in all conditions.
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Outwell Fremont Lake Luxury Grey Folding Chair Camping 470383
Outwell Fremont Lake Luxury Grey Folding Chair Camping, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Outwell Fremont Lake Luxury Grey Folding Chair Camping 470383
Outwell Fremont Lake Luxury Grey Folding Chair Camping, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Outwell Folding Camping Chair Grey Dining Garden Beach Portable Seat Outdoor 5709388105028
The Outwell Relax Fremont Lake Foldable Camping Chair is built with an extra wide seat, coupled with thick seat and backrest padding for improved...
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Outwell Fremont Lake Chair Camping Fold Up Fishing Outdoor Comfortable Fast Post 470383
Outwell Fremont Lake Chair Camping Fold Up Fishing Outdoor Comfortable Fast Post, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Outwell Fremont Lake Portable Padded Camping Chair 470383
Outwell Fremont Lake Portable Padded Camping Chair, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Outwell Fremont Lake Chair 470383
Outwell Fremont Lake Chair, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Outwell Fremont Lake Camping Chair 470383
Outwell Fremont Lake Camping Chair, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Outwell Fremont Lake - Folding Camping Chair Box of 2!
Outwell Fremont Lake - Folding Camping Chair Box of 2!, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Seat Height:51 Centimetre
Dimensions:H92 Centimetre x W75 Centimetre x D59 Centimetre
Weight:4.8 kg
Material
Material:Polyester
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 120 kg
Foldable:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Outwell Fremont Lake Chair
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Outwell

Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 7.5 cm
£59.99
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 7.5 cmCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Contour
£45.99
Outwell ContourCompare 8 Prices
Outwell Reel Airbed Double
£63.73
Outwell Reel Airbed DoubleCompare 2 Prices
Outwell Camper Lux
£99.95
Outwell Camper LuxCompare 3 Prices
Outwell Earth 2
£109.99
Outwell Earth 2Compare 4 Prices
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 10 cm
£79.97
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 10 cmCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Laze
£209.08
Outwell LazeCompare 3 Prices
Outwell Yellowstone Lake
£84.95
Outwell Yellowstone LakeCompare 8 Prices
Outwell Daytona Air
£549.97
Outwell Daytona AirCompare 5 Prices
Outwell ECOcool 35 l
£139.95
Outwell ECOcool 35 lCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Amazonas Lambada
£56.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Posadas Single
£54.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Westfield Oblige
£59.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Coleman Extra Durable Single
£50.94
Compare Prices
6 offers
Easy Camp Maple Lounger
£41.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Coleman Deck Chair
£59.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dukdalf Sampler
£48.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Campo
£49.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Outwell Claros M
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Fremont Lake Chair
DNI Clothing
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
soauto
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel