Snow Peak Solo Table

Price History
Solo Table Baja 400 - a traditional Japanese table - 5 lightweight segments made of anodized aluminum - lightweight and space-saving transport - also assembled without additional spare parts or tools into a 100 mm high and 300 x 400 mm large Baja - complete with nylon bag - 875 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Snow Peak Solo Table
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Snow Peak Ozen Solo Table, Aluminium, Lightweight, durable & collapsible table for backpacking, camping & outdoors B018XJYI1G
ULTRALIGHT & STURDY- a lightweight aluminium top & stainless steel legs, this table weighs only 270g COMPACT - collapsible and designed for backpacking - only 30x12cm when stowed. EASY TO ASSEMBLE - slots together in seconds MULTI-USE - with a surface area of 30x21cm this table is perfect for cooking & eating.
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Snow Peak Ozen Solo Table, Aluminium, Silver, 297 x 210 x 85mm
Features Snow peak ozen solo table is lightweight, collapsible and designed for backpacking Dimensions: Weight: 9. 5 oz, l11. 7 w 8. 3 h 3. 3 in...
prodImage
£63.14
Shipping: Free
Snow Peak Ozen Solo Table, Aluminium, Silver, 297 x 210 x 85mm, Blankets SLV-171
Snow Peak Ozen Solo Table, Aluminium, Silver, 297 x 210 x 85mm, Blankets
prodImage
£65.52
Shipping: Free
Snow Peak Ozen Solo Table, Aluminium, Silver, 297 x 210 x 85mm SLV-171
Features Snow peak ozen solo table is lightweight, collapsible and designed for backpacking Dimensions: Weight: 9. 5 oz, l11. 7 w 8. 3 h 3. 3 in ...
prodImage
£83.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Solo Table Baja 400 - a traditional Japanese table - 5 lightweight segments made of anodized aluminum - lightweight and space-saving transport - also assembled without additional spare parts or tools into a 100 mm high and 300 x 400 mm large Baja - complete with nylon bag - 875 g

Price History

1M 3M
Snow Peak Solo Table
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Snow Peak

Snow Peak Coffee maker
£53.98
Snow Peak Coffee makerCompare 13 Prices
Snow Peak Solo cooking set
£51.54
Snow Peak Solo cooking setCompare 5 Prices
Snow Peak Cook`n Save
£43.56
Snow Peak Cook`n SaveCompare 3 Prices
Snow Peak Trek 1400
£45.02
Snow Peak Trek 1400Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

tectake Camping table Bastian
£59.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Outwell Fremont Lake Chair
£59.58
Compare Prices
5 offers
Amazonas Panama
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Robens Adventure aluminum table L
£59.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Coleman Medium camping table
£61.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Easy Camp Folding bed
£49.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Walkstool Basic 50
£58.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lafuma Maxi Transat Batyline
£57.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lafuma FGX XL
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Flock Excellent Double
£62.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Snow Peak Solo Table
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£83.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel