Lafuma Maxi Transat Batyline

Manufacturer: Lafuma
Lafuma Maxi Transat Batyline
from £88.60to £132.524 offersManufacturer: Lafuma
• Recliner
• Load Capacity: Up to 140 kg
• Foldable: Yes
• Material: Polyester, Polyvinyl chloride (PVC), Steel
• Steel tube: Ø 22 mm
• Cover: Removable
• Floor protector
• Adjustment options: 4-level
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Lafuma Maxi Transat Batyline
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lafuma Mobilier Deckchair Maxi Transat Seigle Ii LFM2502
Features Batyline Maxi Lounger Chair Rye 2 Material: Aluminium Item Weight: 3.7 kg Product DescriptionProduct Description This folding...
prodImage
£88.60
Shipping: Free
LAFUMA MOBILIER Batyline Canvas for Maxi Transat Deckchair, Width: 58 cm, Colour: Chlorophylle, LFM2655-9266
Features Spare Batyline canvas for Maxi Transat deckchair, Ideal for use in the garden, terrace and swimming pool Fastens easily to the Maxi...
prodImage
£95.63
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lafuma Maxi Transat Batyline? Iso Multi-Position Folding Sun Lounger - Seigle Beige, Beige Frame LFM5170_9948
Features UV and rain resistant Quick drying Comfortable width Product DescriptionEXCLUSIVE CHAIR WITH ULTRA-COMPACT CLOSURE. WIDE STRUCTURETrue...
prodImage
£132.52
Shipping: Free
Lafuma Mobilier Maxi Transat Multi-Position Folding Lounger ? Width 58 cm LFM2502
Features COMFORTABLE RECLINING CHAIR - Sit in comfort! The adjustable reclining backrest has four recline positions and can hold up to 310 pounds ...
prodImage
£132.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H94 Centimetre x W62 Centimetre x D83 Centimetre
Weight:3.7 kg
Material
Material:Polyester, Polyvinyl chloride (PVC), Steel
Other
Steel tube: Ø 22 mm
Cover: Removable
Floor protector
Adjustment options: 4-level
UV-resistant
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 140 kg
Foldable:Yes

Price History

1M
Lafuma Maxi Transat Batyline
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lafuma

Lafuma Parasol (LFM2860-0247)
£63.18
Lafuma Parasol (LFM2860-0247)Compare 1 Prices
Lafuma Futura Air Comfort
£269.95
Lafuma Futura Air ComfortCompare 3 Prices
Lafuma FGX XL
£60.75
Lafuma FGX XLCompare 2 Prices
Lafuma Alu Cham XL
£104.95
Lafuma Alu Cham XLCompare 2 Prices
Lafuma Fidji
£89.19
Lafuma FidjiCompare 1 Prices
Lafuma PH
£26.89
Lafuma PHCompare 1 Prices
Lafuma Alu Cham Batyline
£89.20
Lafuma Alu Cham BatylineCompare 2 Prices
Lafuma Pop Up Batyline Iso
£81.49
Lafuma Pop Up Batyline IsoCompare 1 Prices
Lafuma California
£74.95
Lafuma CaliforniaCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Westfield Salina
£89.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Crespo AL-214
£87.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Walkstool Comfort 55
£105.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Ramsgate
£90.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Custer S
£85.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helinox Table One
£85.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Outwell Yellowstone Lake
£84.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Robens PrimaCore 60
£94.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Walkstool Comfort 45
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Kenai
£94.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lafuma Maxi Transat Batyline
prodImage
£88.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£95.63
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£132.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£132.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel