Lafuma Alu Cham XL

• Camping Chair
• Load Capacity: Up to 100 kg
• Foldable: Yes
• Material: Aluminum, Polyester
• Adjustable positions: 5
• Seat Height: 42 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lafuma Alu Cham XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lafuma Alu Cham XL Batyline Chair- Ocean
...
prodImage
£104.95
£110.94
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Lafuma Alu Cham XL Batyline Chair- Seigle
...
prodImage
£104.95
£110.94
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Seat Height:42 Centimetre
Material
Material:Aluminum, Polyester
Other
Adjustable positions: 5
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 100 kg
Foldable:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Lafuma Alu Cham XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lafuma

Lafuma Alu Cham Air Comfort
£149.99
Lafuma Alu Cham Air ComfortCompare 1 Prices
Lafuma FGX XL
£59.99
Lafuma FGX XLCompare 2 Prices
Lafuma Futura Air Comfort
£269.95
Lafuma Futura Air ComfortCompare 5 Prices
Lafuma Pop Up XL AirIon
£96.99
Lafuma Pop Up XL AirIonCompare 2 Prices
Lafuma Siesta L Batyline
£203.72
Lafuma Siesta L BatylineCompare 1 Prices
Lafuma Parasol (LFM2860-0247)
£78.06
Lafuma Parasol (LFM2860-0247)Compare 1 Prices
Lafuma California
£74.95
Lafuma CaliforniaCompare 2 Prices
Lafuma Pop Up Batyline Iso
£81.49
Lafuma Pop Up Batyline IsoCompare 1 Prices
Lafuma Alu Cham Batyline
£89.20
Lafuma Alu Cham BatylineCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Helinox Chair Zero
£103.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Crespo AL-245
£107.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Grenada Lake
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazonas Moskito-Traveller Thermo XXL
£107.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Robens Outpost Low
£110.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Canmore L
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Calgary M
£109.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Robens PrimaCore 60
£94.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Kentucky Lake
£99.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lafuma Alu Cham XL
prodImage
£104.95
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£104.95
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel