Robens PrimaCore 60

Price History
• Air mattress
• Self-Inflating: No
• Material: Nylon Ripstop
• Primaloft filling
• R-value: 2.2 (2°C)
• Package Dimensions: W11 cm x H27 cm
• Dimensions: H6 Centimetre x W51 Centimetre x L185 cm
• Weight: 650 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Robens PrimaCore 60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Robens Primacore 60 Airbed 310080
Robens Primacore 60 Airbed, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Mattresses & Sleeping Pads
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
Robens PrimaCore 60 inflatable sleeping mat SKU: 310080
Robens PrimaCore 60 inflatable sleeping mat, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Mattresses & Sleeping Pads
prodImage
£119.72
£122.41
Shipping: £2.69
with shipping: £2.69
Product Details
Dimensions
Package Dimensions:W11 cm x H27 cm
Dimensions:H6 Centimetre x W51 Centimetre x L185 cm
Weight:650 g
Material
Material:Nylon Ripstop
Other
Primaloft filling
R-value: 2.2 (2°C)
Properties
Self-Inflating:No

Price History

1M 3M
Robens PrimaCore 60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
26/08/2015
|
Used over the course of a summer and winter season, I'd say this is a high performance, lightweight sleeping mat. The material is comfortable, reasonably durable and not particularly noisy like some of the competing mats. It...View More packs down easily to something roughly the size of a 1 liter thermos bullet flask and weighs very little. Thermally it performs well, but in serious winter conditions (especially with altitude) a closed cell foam mat underneath would be advisable. All in all an excellentView Less
With reviews from

Robens PrimaCore 60 Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Robens

Robens Geographic
£24.50
Robens GeographicCompare 8 Prices
Robens Voyager 2EX
£299.00
Robens Voyager 2EXCompare 4 Prices
Robens Gully 600
£149.99
Robens Gully 600Compare 1 Prices
Robens Klondike
£869.95
Robens KlondikeCompare 3 Prices
Robens Vapour 60
£64.95
Robens Vapour 60Compare 4 Prices
Robens Starlight 1
£119.00
Robens Starlight 1Compare 4 Prices
Robens Lodge 3
£299.99
Robens Lodge 3Compare 2 Prices
Robens Fairbanks Grande
£799.99
Robens Fairbanks GrandeCompare 1 Prices
Robens Arch 2
£119.95
Robens Arch 2Compare 2 Prices
Robens Lodge 2
£159.95
Robens Lodge 2Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lafuma Pop Up XL AirIon
£96.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Fremont Lake Sofa
£96.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Walkstool Comfort 55
£105.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westfield Aircolite 80
£98.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Coleman Extra Durable Raised Double
£90.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazonas Adventure Mosquito Hammock Thermo
£108.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westfield Be Smart Majestic
£99.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lafuma California
£74.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Domingo
£89.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Coleman 5-position padded recliner chair
£99.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Robens PrimaCore 60
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
equipment_outdoors
prodImage
£119.72
Shipping: £2.69
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel