Coleman 5-position padded recliner chair

Manufacturer: Coleman
Coleman 5-position padded recliner chair
from £99.95to £179.997 offersManufacturer: Coleman
• Chair with lightweight aluminum frame
• Integrated drink holder
• High padded backrest
• Load capacity up to 120 kg
• Folds flat
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Coleman 5-position padded recliner chair
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Coleman 5 Position Padded Recliner Chair - Grey 2000038333
The five reclining positions ensure you will always find the most comfortable position to laze in the sunshine. Made from water resistant...
prodImage
£99.95
£106.90
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Coleman 5 Position Padded Recliner Chair - Aluminium Camping Chair
Coleman 5 Position Padded Recliner Chair - Aluminium Camping Chair, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Coleman Recliner Chair 5 Position Aluminium Camping Garden Outdoor Caravan Seat 2000038333
Coleman Recliner Chair 5 Position Aluminium Camping Garden Outdoor Caravan Seat, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£127.88
Shipping: Free
Coleman Premium Aluminium Camping Chair with Padded Backrest and 5-Position Adjustment - Extremely Stable Chair with Cup Holder and Quality 42038333
Stability and quality: extremely stable aluminium chair in high quality Comfort – padded backrest for pleasant comfort Comfortable – padded back and seat; foamed armrests Box contents: padded aluminium chair with 5 positions
prodImage
£137.10
Shipping: Free
More offers
Coleman Camping Chair 5 Position Aluminium Outdoor Garden Seating Furniture BBQ 2000038333
Coleman Camping Chair 5 Position Aluminium Outdoor Garden Seating Furniture BBQ, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£127.88
Shipping: Free
Coleman Padded Aluminium 5 Position Reclining Cushioned Camping Chair 2000038333
Coleman Padded Aluminium 5 Position Reclining Cushioned Camping Chair, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£127.93
Shipping: Free
2 X Coleman Camping Chairs -5 Position Aluminium Sturdy Garden Seating Furniture 2000038333
2 X Coleman Camping Chairs -5 Position Aluminium Sturdy Garden Seating Furniture, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Chair with lightweight aluminum frame
Integrated drink holder
High padded backrest
Load capacity up to 120 kg
Folds flat

Price History

1M 3M
Coleman 5-position padded recliner chair
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Coleman

Coleman Xtreme 52 Qt
£85.99
Coleman Xtreme 52 QtCompare 5 Prices
Coleman Coastline 3 Plus
£169.99
Coleman Coastline 3 PlusCompare 4 Prices
Coleman 50QT Xtreme Wheeled
£133.99
Coleman 50QT Xtreme WheeledCompare 3 Prices
Coleman Oak Canyon 4
£352.49
Coleman Oak Canyon 4Compare 7 Prices
Coleman Xtreme 28Qt
£59.99
Coleman Xtreme 28QtCompare 5 Prices
Coleman Snap-N-Go 45QT
£149.94
Coleman Snap-N-Go 45QTCompare 6 Prices
Coleman Xtreme Wheeled 100QT
£159.99
Coleman Xtreme Wheeled 100QTCompare 3 Prices
Coleman Event Shelter Pro XL
£286.12
Coleman Event Shelter Pro XLCompare 2 Prices
Coleman Event Shelter 4.5 x 4.5
£213.99
Coleman Event Shelter 4.5 x 4.5Compare 4 Prices
Coleman Octagon BlackOut
£349.95
Coleman Octagon BlackOutCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Outwell Canmore L
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Walkstool Comfort 45
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazonas Brasilia
£105.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Kenai
£94.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Folding camping table (41329)
£80.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Kentucky Lake
£104.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Lafuma Alu Cham XL
£104.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Kamloops
£119.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Robens PrimaCore 60
£94.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Walkstool Comfort 55
£105.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Coleman 5-position padded recliner chair
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: £6.95
avensys
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
leisure-depot-247
prodImage
£127.88
Shipping: Free
Blackmore Leisure
prodImage
£137.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel