Helinox Chair Zero

Manufacturer: Helinox
Helinox Chair Zero
from £115.00to £206.493 offersManufacturer: Helinox
• Camping Chair
• Load Capacity: Up to 120 kg
• Foldable: Yes
• Seat Area Width: 48 Centimetre
• Seat Height: 28 Centimetre
• Dimensions: W64 Centimetre x D48 Centimetre x L52 cm
• Weight: 510 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Helinox Chair Zero
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Helinox Chair Zero Lightweight Camping Chair in Black 10551R1
Helinox Chair Zero Lightweight Camping Chair in Black, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Helinox Chair Zero Ultralight Compact Camping Chair Black, 0.5kg Outdoor Chairs, Folding Chairs for Outside, Hiking, Backpacking, Camping, Adventures 10551R1
Ultralight, compact camping and backpacking chair weighs just 0.5 kilograms and packs smaller than a bottle of water (measures 10.2 x 10.2 x 34.3 cm packed) Lightweight, folding chair frame is constructed from advanced DAC aluminium alloy to provide maximum strength at a minimum weight; holds up to 120 kilograms Seat and carry sack are constructed from durable, lightweight ripstop polyester that resists harsh weather and UV rays; material is machine washable Setup is fast with a single internal bungee cord that assembles poles; assembled chair measures 52.1W x 48.3D x 63.5H cm, seat height is 21.6 cm Ideal for outdoor activities like camping, backpacking, hiking, biking and motorcycle touring where weight is critical; manufacturer's five-year warranty
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
Helinox Chair Zero | The lightest Helinox chair ever is the pinnacle of Helinox design and innovation (Black)
Brand: Helinox Color: Black Features: ...
prodImage
£206.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Seat Area Width:48 Centimetre
Seat Height:28 Centimetre
Dimensions:W64 Centimetre x D48 Centimetre x L52 cm
Weight:510 g
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 120 kg
Foldable:Yes

Price History

1M
Helinox Chair Zero
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Helinox

Helinox Savanna Chair
£170.00
Helinox Savanna ChairCompare 5 Prices
Helinox Beach Chair
£119.99
Helinox Beach ChairCompare 9 Prices
Helinox Cot Max
£449.95
Helinox Cot MaxCompare 1 Prices
Helinox Sunset Chair
£119.99
Helinox Sunset ChairCompare 9 Prices
Helinox Ground Chair
£119.95
Helinox Ground ChairCompare 4 Prices
Helinox Chair Zero Highback
£135.00
Helinox Chair Zero HighbackCompare 9 Prices
Helinox Table One Hard Top L
£159.95
Helinox Table One Hard Top LCompare 1 Prices
Helinox Personal Shade
£78.91
Helinox Personal ShadeCompare 6 Prices
Helinox Chair One XL
£149.95
Helinox Chair One XLCompare 5 Prices
Helinox Lite Cot
£269.95
Helinox Lite CotCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Isabella Loke High Back
£116.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Outwell Aruba
£140.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Isabella Thor
£119.94
Compare Prices
14 offers
Outwell Calgary M
£109.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westfield Advancer Small DL
£119.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Isabella Sun lounger
£127.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Outwell Kamloops
£109.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Amazonas Brasilia
£105.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lafuma Alu Cham XL
£104.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazonas Brasil
£105.88
Compare Prices
9 offers
Helinox Chair Zero
cribgochoutdoor
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Helinox Europe
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£206.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel