Outwell Kentucky Lake

Manufacturer: Outwell
Outwell Kentucky Lake
from £104.95to £129.999 offersManufacturer: Outwell
• Camping Chair
• Load Capacity: Up to 120 kg
• Foldable: Yes
• Material: Polyester, Steel
• Seat Height: 43 Centimetre
• Dimensions: H94 Centimetre x W104 Centimetre x D70 Centimetre
• Weight: 8.1 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Outwell Kentucky Lake
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Outwell Relax Kentucky Lake Foldable Camping Chair Grey 5709388089137
The Outwell Relax Kentucky Lake Foldable Camping Chair Grey features thick seat and backrest padding for improved insulation and comfort. A powder...
prodImage
£104.95
£111.90
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Outwell Kentucky Lake Folding Camping Chair – Padded Moon Chair with Adjustable Headrest, Steel Frame, Carry Bag – Comfortable Outdoor Lounge Chair for Camping, Outdoors, Garden, Festivals, Beach 278908
PREMIUM PADDED CAMPING CHAIR FOR ULTIMATE COMFORT – Thick cushioning on both the seat and backrest provides excellent insulation and a soft, supportive feel for extended outdoor relaxation. ADJUSTABLE & DETACHABLE HEADREST – Customise your comfort with the removable headrest panel, ideal for supporting your neck while reading, relaxing or stargazing. STRONG POWDER-COATED STEEL FRAME – Built with a durable high-strength steel structure for reliable support, stability and long-term outdoor performance. MOON-STYLE DESIGN WITH DEEP SEATING – Generous seat depth and curved design create a cosy lounge-style sitting position for maximum comfort. OPENS & FOLDS IN SECONDS – NO ASSEMBLY REQUIRED – Ready to use straight from the bag with a simple fold-out design for quick setup and pack-down. HANDY MESH STORAGE POCKET – Rear pocket provides convenient storage for small essentials like phones, wallets, books or head torches. COMPACT PACK SIZE WITH CARRY BAG INCLUDED – Folds neatly and secures with hook-and-loop strap before storing in the included carry bag for easy transport. IDEAL FOR CAMPING, FESTIVALS & GARDENS – Perfect for tents, caravans, campervans, outdoor events or simply relaxing at home. HIGH WEIGHT CAPACITY (120KG) – Strong and supportive frame suitable for a wide range of users. LIGHTWEIGHT & PORTABLE DESIGN (8.1KG) – Easy to move between pitches, cars or storage without sacrificing comfort or strength.
prodImage
£104.98
Shipping: Free
Outwell Kentucky Lake Padded Camping Chair Reclining Garden Chair with Pillow 470309
Outwell Kentucky Lake Padded Camping Chair Reclining Garden Chair with Pillow, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
Outwell Kentucky Lake Floding Chair Camping Motorhome 470309
Outwell Kentucky Lake Floding Chair Camping Motorhome, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Outwell Kentucky Lake Floding Chair Camping Motorhome 470309
Outwell Kentucky Lake Floding Chair Camping Motorhome, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£123.99
Shipping: Free
Outwell Kentucky Lake Folding Camping Chair 470309
Outwell Kentucky Lake Folding Camping Chair, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£123.99
Shipping: Free
Outwell Kentucky Lake Chair 470309
Outwell Kentucky Lake Chair, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£124.95
Shipping: Free
Outwell Kentucky Lake Folding Camping Chair 470309
Outwell Kentucky Lake Folding Camping Chair, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
Outwell Kentucky Lake Floding Chair Camping Motorhome 470309
Outwell Kentucky Lake Floding Chair Camping Motorhome, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£129.99
£134.99
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Dimensions
Seat Height:43 Centimetre
Dimensions:H94 Centimetre x W104 Centimetre x D70 Centimetre
Weight:8.1 kg
Material
Material:Polyester, Steel
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 120 kg
Foldable:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Outwell Kentucky Lake
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Outwell

Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 7.5 cm
£59.99
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 7.5 cmCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 10 cm
£79.97
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 10 cmCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Contour
£45.99
Outwell ContourCompare 8 Prices
Outwell Camper Lux
£99.95
Outwell Camper LuxCompare 3 Prices
Outwell Reel Airbed Double
£63.73
Outwell Reel Airbed DoubleCompare 2 Prices
Outwell Earth 2
£109.99
Outwell Earth 2Compare 4 Prices
Outwell Laze
£209.08
Outwell LazeCompare 3 Prices
Outwell Fremont Lake Chair
£55.00
Outwell Fremont Lake ChairCompare 8 Prices
Outwell Yellowstone Lake
£84.95
Outwell Yellowstone LakeCompare 8 Prices
Outwell Daytona Air
£549.97
Outwell Daytona AirCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lafuma Alu Cham XL
£104.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Walkstool Comfort 55
£105.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Isabella Loke High Back
£116.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Amazonas Brasil
£105.88
Compare Prices
9 offers
Outwell Calgary M
£109.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Berland M
£129.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Robens Outpost Low
£110.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Walkstool Comfort 45
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Canmore L
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Westfield Aircolite 80
£98.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Outwell Kentucky Lake
prodImage
£104.95
Shipping: £6.95
Leisureshopdirect
prodImage
£104.98
Shipping: Free
a1_sports_group
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel