Westfield Aircolite 80

Manufacturer: Westfield
Westfield Aircolite 80
from £98.54to £119.994 offersManufacturer: Westfield
• Camping Table
• Load Capacity: Up to 30 kg
• Foldable: Yes
• Material: Aluminum
• Dimensions: W60 Centimetre x D80 Centimetre
• Weight: 5.5 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Westfield Aircolite 80
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Westfield Aircolite Black 80 HOl61715, Aluminium Frame, Black, 80 cm 201-27271-MIR-
Heat and water resistant
prodImage
£98.54
Shipping: Free
Westfield Performance Aircolite 80 Table
Westfield Performance Aircolite 80 Table, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£99.00
£104.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Westfield Performance Black Aircolite 80 X 60CM Table 201-27271-QUE
Westfield Performance Black Aircolite 80 X 60CM Table, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£112.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
MIR Performance Aircolite 80 table (BL)
Performance Aircolite 80 table (BL), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£119.99
£123.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Product Details
Description
Height adjustable: 58 - 76 cm
Dimensions
Dimensions:W60 Centimetre x D80 Centimetre
Weight:5.5 kg
Material
Material:Aluminum
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 30 kg
Foldable:Yes

Price History

1M
Westfield Aircolite 80
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Westfield

Westfield Be Smart Majestic
£95.00
Westfield Be Smart MajesticCompare 8 Prices
Westfield Advancer XL
£139.95
Westfield Advancer XLCompare 6 Prices
Westfield Aircolite 100
£129.00
Westfield Aircolite 100Compare 5 Prices
Westfield Stool XL
£52.91
Westfield Stool XLCompare 1 Prices
Westfield Aircolite 120
£146.67
Westfield Aircolite 120Compare 7 Prices
Westfield Salina
£89.00
Westfield SalinaCompare 5 Prices
Westfield Oblige
£59.00
Westfield ObligeCompare 6 Prices
Westfield AVH 101
£139.00
Westfield AVH 101Compare 3 Prices
Westfield Pluto 10
£2,289.00
Westfield Pluto 10Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Walkstool Comfort 45
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Coleman 5-position padded recliner chair
£99.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Helinox Ground Chair
£119.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Outwell Canmore L
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Kenai
£94.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Robens PrimaCore 60
£94.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Coleman Extra Durable Double
£73.94
Compare Prices
6 offers
Outwell Ullswater
£93.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Kentucky Lake
£104.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Coleman Extra Durable Raised Double
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Westfield Aircolite 80
NN4-Online
prodImage
£98.54
Shipping: Free
towsure
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: £5.99
nn4-online
prodImage
£112.99
Shipping: Free
campinghq
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: £3.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel