Westfield AVH 101

Manufacturer: Westfield
Westfield AVH 101
from £139.00to £168.993 offersManufacturer: Westfield
• Camping Chair
• Load Capacity: Up to 150 kg
• Foldable: Yes
• Material: Aluminum, Polyester
• Packed dimensions: W65 x D107 x H13 cm
• Seat Area Width: 42 Centimetre
• Seat Height: 47.5 Centimetre
• Backrest Length: 82.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Westfield AVH 101
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Westfield Avantgarde Noblesse Reclining Folding Chair - Charcoal Grey 101-101 CG
Westfield Avantgarde Noblesse Reclining Folding Chair - Charcoal Grey, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £139.00 / Unit
Westfield Avantgarde Noblesse Chair (Charcoal Grey) 101-101 CG-QUE
Westfield Avantgarde Noblesse Chair (Charcoal Grey), Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£153.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
MIR Wesfield Avantgarde Noblesse (CG)
Wesfield Avantgarde Noblesse (CG), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£168.99
£172.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Product Details
Dimensions
Seat Area Width:42 Centimetre
Seat Height:47.5 Centimetre
Backrest Length:82.5 cm
Dimensions:H125 Centimetre x W63 Centimetre x D65.5 Centimetre
Weight:5.2 kg
Material
Material:Aluminum, Polyester
Other
Packed dimensions: W65 x D107 x H13 cm
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 150 kg
Foldable:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Westfield AVH 101
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Westfield

Westfield Be Smart Majestic
£95.00
Westfield Be Smart MajesticCompare 8 Prices
Westfield Aircolite 100
£129.00
Westfield Aircolite 100Compare 5 Prices
Westfield Advancer XL
£139.95
Westfield Advancer XLCompare 6 Prices
Westfield Stool XL
£52.91
Westfield Stool XLCompare 1 Prices
Westfield Aircolite 80
£98.54
Westfield Aircolite 80Compare 4 Prices
Westfield Aircolite 120
£146.67
Westfield Aircolite 120Compare 7 Prices
Westfield Salina
£89.00
Westfield SalinaCompare 5 Prices
Westfield Oblige
£59.00
Westfield ObligeCompare 6 Prices
Westfield Pluto 10
£2,289.00
Westfield Pluto 10Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brunner Titanium Quadra 4 NG
£139.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Sudbury
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazonas Brasil
£105.88
Compare Prices
9 offers
Outwell Gresham
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Crespo AP-237-ADS
£140.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Helinox Swivel Chair
£149.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Crespo AP-237 ADC
£140.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Calgary L
£135.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helinox Sunset Chair
£119.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dukdalf Stabilic III
£142.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westfield AVH 101
blackmoreleisure
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £139.00 / Unit
nn4-online
prodImage
£153.99
Shipping: Free
campinghq
prodImage
£168.99
Shipping: £3.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel