Helinox Table One

Manufacturer: Helinox
Helinox Table One
from £85.00to £202.574 offersManufacturer: Helinox
• Camping Table
• Load Capacity: Up to 50 kg
• Foldable: Yes
• Material: Aluminum, Polyester
• Including transport bag
• 2 integrated bottle holders
• Dimensions: H38 Centimetre x W41 Centimetre x D60 Centimetre
• Weight: 670 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Helinox Table One
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HELINOX TABLE Light Weight Camping Table Helinox Table One
HELINOX TABLE Light Weight Camping Table, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Helinox Table One Lightweight, Collapsible, Portable, Outdoor Camping Table, Black (2026) 10003720
Helinox Table One 2026, Outdoor Camping Table, Black
prodImage
£165.61
Shipping: Free
Helinox Table One - Lightweight, Collapsable, Portable, Outdoor Camping Table - Perfect for Hiking Trips - Holds Up to 50kg (Black)
prodImage
£165.61
Shipping: Free
More offers
Helinox Table One - Lightweight, Collapsable, Portable, Outdoor Camping Table - Perfect for Hiking Trips - Holds Up to 50kg (Black)
Features TABLE ONE keeps laps luxuriously free with two mesh drink holders and plenty of room to perch your plate or deck of cards TABLE ONE...
prodImage
£202.57
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H38 Centimetre x W41 Centimetre x D60 Centimetre
Weight:670 g
Material
Material:Aluminum, Polyester
Other
Including transport bag
2 integrated bottle holders
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 50 kg
Foldable:Yes

Price History

1M
Helinox Table One
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Helinox

Helinox Savanna Chair
£170.00
Helinox Savanna ChairCompare 5 Prices
Helinox Beach Chair
£119.99
Helinox Beach ChairCompare 9 Prices
Helinox Sunset Chair
£119.99
Helinox Sunset ChairCompare 8 Prices
Helinox Ground Chair
£119.95
Helinox Ground ChairCompare 4 Prices
Helinox Chair Zero Highback
£135.00
Helinox Chair Zero HighbackCompare 9 Prices
Helinox Table One Hard Top L
£159.95
Helinox Table One Hard Top LCompare 1 Prices
Helinox Personal Shade
£78.91
Helinox Personal ShadeCompare 6 Prices
Helinox Chair One XL
£149.95
Helinox Chair One XLCompare 5 Prices
Helinox Lite Cot
£269.95
Helinox Lite CotCompare 1 Prices
Helinox Speed Stool
£72.00
Helinox Speed StoolCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Outwell Custer S
£85.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uquip Variety M
£67.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Yellowstone Lake
£84.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Crespo AL-219
£82.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lafuma Alu Cham XL
£104.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Crespo AL-214
£87.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Outwell Posadas Double
£82.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Intex Pillow Rest Deluxe Raised Queen
£79.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westfield Salina
£89.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
vidaXL Folding camping table (41329)
£80.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Helinox Table One
adventurebikeshop
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£165.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£165.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£202.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel