Helinox Cafe Chair

Price History
• Helinox Café Chair
• Seat height: 38 cm
• Material: aluminum alloy, 600D ripstop polyester
• Load capacity: up to 145 kg
• Dimensions: assembled 50.5 x 56 x 85 cm, packed 62 x 19 x 12 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Helinox Cafe Chair
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Helinox Café Chair Collapsible Outdoor Dining Chair, Coyote Tan 14360
Lightweight, compact camping chair with a standard seat height of 38 cm for maximum dining comfort at the campsite or in the garden Chair frame is constructed from advanced proprietary aluminium alloy to provide maximum strength at minimum weight; holds up to 145 kilograms Removable seat and zippered carrying case are made from durable, UV-resistant, 600-weave rip-stop polyester; mesh panels for breathability; material is machine washable Fast setup with a single internal bungee cord that assembles poles; assembled chair measures 55.9W x 54.6D x 85.1H cm, seat height is 38 cm Café Chair is light and compact, weighing just 1.4 kilograms and measuring 58.4L x 16.5W x 16.5H cm packed; five-year manufacturer’s warranty
prodImage
£127.95
Shipping: Free
HELINOX Café Chair Camping Hiking Outdoors Home Chair (Black)
HELINOX Café Chair Camping Hiking Outdoors Home Chair (Black), Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£132.99
Shipping: Free
HELINOX Café Chair Camping Hiking Outdoors Home Chair (Mustard )
HELINOX Café Chair Camping Hiking Outdoors Home Chair (Mustard ), Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Helinox Café Chair Collapsible Outdoor Dining Chair, Black 14351
Lightweight, compact camping chair with a standard seat height of 38 cm for maximum dining comfort at the campsite or in the garden Chair frame is constructed from advanced proprietary aluminium alloy to provide maximum strength at minimum weight; holds up to 145 kilograms Removable seat and zippered carrying case are made from durable, UV-resistant, 600-weave rip-stop polyester; mesh panels for breathability; material is machine washable Fast setup with a single internal bungee cord that assembles poles; assembled chair measures 55.9W x 54.6D x 85.1H cm, seat height is 38 cm Café Chair is light and compact, weighing just 1.4 kilograms and measuring 58.4L x 16.5W x 16.5H cm packed; five-year manufacturer’s warranty
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
HELINOX Café Chair Camping Hiking Outdoors Home Chair (Gravel)
HELINOX Café Chair Camping Hiking Outdoors Home Chair (Gravel), Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
HELINOX Café Chair Camping Hiking Outdoors Home Chair (Pelican )
HELINOX Café Chair Camping Hiking Outdoors Home Chair (Pelican ), Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Helinox Café Chair
Seat height: 38 cm
Material: aluminum alloy, 600D ripstop polyester
Load capacity: up to 145 kg
Dimensions: assembled 50.5 x 56 x 85 cm, packed 62 x 19 x 12 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Helinox Cafe Chair
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Helinox

Helinox Chair One
£99.95
Helinox Chair OneCompare 18 Prices
Helinox Beach Chair
£152.85
Helinox Beach ChairCompare 6 Prices
Helinox Lite Cot
£239.95
Helinox Lite CotCompare 2 Prices
Helinox Speed Stool
£85.49
Helinox Speed StoolCompare 2 Prices
Helinox Chair One Highback
£145.95
Helinox Chair One HighbackCompare 13 Prices
Helinox Cot Max
£359.95
Helinox Cot MaxCompare 2 Prices
Helinox Ground Chair
£102.00
Helinox Ground ChairCompare 4 Prices
Helinox Table One Hard Top L
£127.95
Helinox Table One Hard Top LCompare 2 Prices
Helinox Sunset Chair
£113.99
Helinox Sunset ChairCompare 11 Prices
Helinox Chair One XL
£154.95
Helinox Chair One XLCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Westfield Aircolite 100
£129.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Custer M
£129.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Walkstool Comfort 65
£125.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Helinox Table One
£129.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Walkstool Comfort 75
£125.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Dawson Picnic
£125.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bo-Camp Bloomsbury Relax Armchair L
£124.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Crespo AL-213C
£123.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazonas Adventure Hero XXL
source: Trek-Expert UK
Amazonas Adventure Hero XXL
£129.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helinox Chair Zero Highback
£135.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Helinox Cafe Chair
Helinox Europe
prodImage
£127.95
Shipping: Free
condor-apparel-ltd
prodImage
£132.99
Shipping: Free
condor-apparel-ltd
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Helinox Europe
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel