Helinox Chair Zero Highback

Price History
• Helinox Chair Zero Highback
• Weight: 667 g
• Max. Load: 120 kg
• Dimensions (WxDxH) assembled: 52x54.5x82 cm
• Material: DAC aluminum, ripstop nylon
• Seat height: 17 cm
• Length (packed): 40 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Helinox Chair Zero Highback
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Helinox Chair Zero High Back Ultralight Camping Hiking Backpacking - ALL COLOURS 10559
Helinox Chair Zero High Back Ultralight Camping Hiking Backpacking - ALL COLOURS, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
Helinox Chair Zero High Back Ultralight Camping Hiking Backpacking - ALL COLOURS 10560
Helinox Chair Zero High Back Ultralight Camping Hiking Backpacking - ALL COLOURS, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
Helinox Chair Zero Ultralight Highback Backpacking Chair, Grey 10560
Ultralight, compact camping and backpacking chair weighs just 0.7 kilograms and packs small for easy carry in a backpack; tall back supports head, shoulders, neck, and back for excellent comfort Lightweight, folding chair frame is constructed from advanced DAC aluminium alloy to provide maximum strength at minimum weight; holds up to 120 kilograms Seat and carry sack are constructed from durable, lightweight ripstop polyester that resists harsh weather and UV rays; material is machine washable Fast setup with a single internal bungee cord that assembles poles; assembled chair measures 52.1W x 54.6D x 82.6H cm, seat height is 16.5 cm Ideal for outdoor activities like camping, backpacking, hiking and cycling where weight is critical; five-year manufacturer’s warranty
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
Helinox Chair Zero Ultralight Highback Backpacking Chair, Black 10559
Ultralight, compact camping and backpacking chair weighs just 0.7 kilograms and packs small for easy carry in a backpack; tall back supports head, shoulders, neck, and back for excellent comfort Lightweight, folding chair frame is constructed from advanced DAC aluminium alloy to provide maximum strength at minimum weight; holds up to 120 kilograms Seat and carry sack are constructed from durable, lightweight ripstop polyester that resists harsh weather and UV rays; material is machine washable Fast setup with a single internal bungee cord that assembles poles; assembled chair measures 52.1W x 54.6D x 82.6H cm, seat height is 16.5 cm Ideal for outdoor activities like camping, backpacking, hiking and cycling where weight is critical; five-year manufacturer’s warranty
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
Helinox Chair Zero Ultralight Highback Backpacking Chair, Grey Chair Zero Highback
Helinox Chair Zero Ultralight Highback Backpacking Chair, Grey
prodImage
£216.58
Shipping: Free
Helinox Chair Zero Ultralight Highback Backpacking Chair, Black 10559
Helinox Chair Zero Ultralight Highback Backpacking Chair, Black
prodImage
£216.58
Shipping: Free
More offers
Helinox Chair Zero Ultralight Highback Backpacking Chair, Black
Ultralight, compact camping and backpacking chair weighs just 0.7 kilograms and packs small for easy carry in a backpack; tall back supports head, shoulders, neck, and back for excellent comfort Lightweight, folding chair frame is constructed from advanced DAC aluminium alloy to provide maximum strength at minimum weight; holds up to 120 kilograms Seat and carry sack are constructed from durable, lightweight ripstop polyester that resists harsh weather and UV rays; material is machine washable Fast setup with a single internal bungee cord that assembles poles; assembled chair measures 52.1W x 54.6D x 82.6H cm, seat height is 16.5 cm Ideal for outdoor activities like camping, backpacking, hiking and cycling where weight is critical; five-year manufacturer’s warranty
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
Visit-the-Helinox-Store Helinox Chair Zero Highback | Ultralight comfortable and compact highback camping chair (Grey) HJ8U
Helinox Chair Zero Highback | Ultralight comfortable and compact highback camping chair (Grey) -- Welcome to our OnBuy storefront, where you can...
prodImage
£220.94
Shipping: Free
Helinox Chair Zero Ultralight Highback Backpacking Chair, Black 10559
Features Ultralight, compact camping and backpacking chair weighs just 0.7 kilograms and packs small for easy carry in a backpack; tall back...
prodImage
£263.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Helinox Chair Zero Highback
Weight: 667 g
Max. Load: 120 kg
Dimensions (WxDxH) assembled: 52x54.5x82 cm
Material: DAC aluminum, ripstop nylon
Seat height: 17 cm
Length (packed): 40 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Helinox Chair Zero Highback
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Helinox

Helinox Chair One
£99.95
Helinox Chair OneCompare 17 Prices
Helinox Beach Chair
£152.85
Helinox Beach ChairCompare 6 Prices
Helinox Lite Cot
£239.95
Helinox Lite CotCompare 2 Prices
Helinox Speed Stool
£85.49
Helinox Speed StoolCompare 2 Prices
Helinox Chair One Highback
£145.95
Helinox Chair One HighbackCompare 13 Prices
Helinox Cot Max
£359.95
Helinox Cot MaxCompare 2 Prices
Helinox Ground Chair
£129.95
Helinox Ground ChairCompare 3 Prices
Helinox Table One Hard Top L
£127.95
Helinox Table One Hard Top LCompare 2 Prices
Helinox Sunset Chair
£113.99
Helinox Sunset ChairCompare 11 Prices
Helinox Chair One XL
£154.95
Helinox Chair One XLCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Helinox Chair Zero Large
£159.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Crespo AP-237 ADC
£140.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helinox Table One Hard Top M
£149.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Drayton
£159.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brunner Dinemic 4
£169.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nemo Stargaze EVO-X
£170.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Gresham
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westfield Aircolite 120
£146.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
Outwell Kamloops
£119.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Westfield Advancer XL
£145.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Helinox Chair Zero Highback
purelyoutdoors
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
purelyoutdoors
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
Helinox Europe
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
Helinox Europe
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel