Helinox Chair Zero Large

Manufacturer: Helinox
Helinox Chair Zero Large
from £123.003 offersManufacturer: HelinoxPrice History
• Camping chair
• Comfortable and compact
• High load capacity
Show all product details
Best Prices
£123.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£144.95
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Helinox Chair Zero L Camping Chair in Black 10555
Helinox Chair Zero L Camping Chair in Black, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£123.00
Shipping: Free
Helinox Chair Zero Large Ultralight Compact Camping Chair Grey, 0.63kg Outdoor Chairs, Folding Chairs for Outside, Hiking, Backpacking, Camping, Adventures 10556
A larger, stronger version of the Chair Zero, built to support more weight; capacity is 145 kilograms, and chair weighs just 0.6 kilograms, with a packed size of 35.6 x 11.4 x 10.2 cm Ultralight, shock-corded chair frame is constructed from advanced DAC aluminum alloy to provide maximum strength at a minimum weight Seat and carry sack are constructed from durable, lightweight ripstop polyester that resists harsh weather and UV rays; material is machine washable Fast setup with a single internal bungee cord that assembles poles into high-strength resin hubs; assembled chair measures 53.3W x 50.8D x 66H cm, seat height is 21.6 cm Ideal for outdoor activities like camping, backpacking, hiking and cycling where weight is critical; five-year manufacturer’s warranty
prodImage
£144.95
Shipping: Free
Helinox Chair Zero Large Ultralight Compact Camping Chair Black, 0.63kg Outdoor Chairs, Folding Chairs for Outside, Hiking, Backpacking, Camping, Adventures 10555
A larger, stronger version of the Chair Zero, built to support more weight; capacity is 145 kilograms, and chair weighs just 0.6 kilograms, with a packed size of 35.6 x 11.4 x 10.2 cm Ultralight, shock-corded chair frame is constructed from advanced DAC aluminum alloy to provide maximum strength at a minimum weight Seat and carry sack are constructed from durable, lightweight ripstop polyester that resists harsh weather and UV rays; material is machine washable Fast setup with a single internal bungee cord that assembles poles into high-strength resin hubs; assembled chair measures 53.3W x 50.8D x 66H cm, seat height is 21.6 cm Ideal for outdoor activities like camping, backpacking, hiking and cycling where weight is critical; five-year manufacturer’s warranty
prodImage
£144.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camping chair
Comfortable and compact
High load capacity

Price History

1M 3M
Helinox Chair Zero Large
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Helinox

Helinox Savanna Chair
£170.00
Helinox Savanna ChairCompare 5 Prices
Helinox Beach Chair
£119.99
Helinox Beach ChairCompare 9 Prices
Helinox Cot Max
£449.95
Helinox Cot MaxCompare 2 Prices
Helinox Sunset Chair
£119.99
Helinox Sunset ChairCompare 9 Prices
Helinox Ground Chair
£119.95
Helinox Ground ChairCompare 4 Prices
Helinox Chair Zero Highback
£135.00
Helinox Chair Zero HighbackCompare 9 Prices
Helinox Table One Hard Top L
£159.95
Helinox Table One Hard Top LCompare 1 Prices
Helinox Personal Shade
£78.91
Helinox Personal ShadeCompare 6 Prices
Helinox Chair One XL
£149.95
Helinox Chair One XLCompare 5 Prices
Helinox Lite Cot
£269.95
Helinox Lite CotCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Walkstool Comfort 75
£125.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Kamloops
£119.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Westfield Advancer Small DL
£119.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Isabella Thor
£119.94
Compare Prices
14 offers
Westfield Advancer DL
£134.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Isabella Sun lounger
£127.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Crespo AL-245
£128.52
Compare Prices
5 offers
Westfield AVH 101
£139.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Westfield Aircolite 100
£129.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Isabella Loke High Back
£116.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel