Dukdalf Stabilic III

Manufacturer: Dukdalf
Dukdalf Stabilic III
from £142.99to £146.992 offersManufacturer: Dukdalf
• Camping Table
• Load Capacity: Up to 50 kg
• Material: Aluminum
• Weatherproof
• Heat resistant
• Adjustment options: stepless
• Dimensions: H74 Centimetre x W115 Centimetre x D70 Centimetre
• Weight: 11 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dukdalf Stabilic III
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Grove Dukdalf Stabilic 3 Anthracite Table 115X70
Dukdalf Stabilic 3 Anthracite Table 115X70, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£142.99
£146.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Dukdalf Stabilic 3 Anthracite Table 115X70 402411574 QQ107732
Dukdalf Stabilic 3 Anthracite Table 115X70 402411574, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£146.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H74 Centimetre x W115 Centimetre x D70 Centimetre
Weight:11 kg
Material
Material:Aluminum
Other
Weatherproof
Heat resistant
Adjustment options: stepless
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 50 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Dukdalf Stabilic III
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Sea to Summit Ultralight Hammock Tarp
£143.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Crespo AL-237
£143.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helinox Chair Zero Highback
£135.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Outwell Aruba
£140.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Crespo AP-237-ADS
£140.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Isabella Thor
£119.94
Compare Prices
14 offers
Brunner Titanium Quadra 4 NG
£139.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Sudbury
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Crespo AP-237 ADC
£140.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Padres
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dukdalf Stabilic III
campinghq
prodImage
£142.99
Shipping: £3.95
nn4-online
prodImage
£146.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel