Helinox Table One Hard Top M

Price History

1M
Helinox Table One Hard Top M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Helinox Table One Hard Top Lightweight, Collapsible, Portable, Outdoor Camping Table, Regular - 23 x 15 Inches, Coyote Tan (2026) 10003724
Portable, outdoor camping table featuring a hard top surface and plenty of room to perch a plate or deck of cards Lightweight, collapsible table frame is constructed from advanced proprietary aluminum alloy to provide maximum strength; holds up to 110 pounds Removable, rectangular hard top and zippered carrying case are made to withstand harsh weather and UV rays; case is machine washable Setup is fast with a single internal bungee cord that assembles poles; assembled table measures 23L x 15W inches with a height of 15 inches Ideal for travel, camping and other outdoor adventures; packs down to 4 x 5 x 16.5 inches and weighs 2 pounds; manufacturer’s five-year warranty
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: Free
Helinox Table One Hard Top Lightweight, Collapsible, Portable, Outdoor Camping Table, Regular - 23 x 15 Inches, Black (2026) 10003723
Portable, outdoor camping table featuring a hard top surface and plenty of room to perch a plate or deck of cards Lightweight, collapsible table frame is constructed from advanced proprietary aluminum alloy to provide maximum strength; holds up to 110 pounds Removable, rectangular hard top and zippered carrying case are made to withstand harsh weather and UV rays; case is machine washable Setup is fast with a single internal bungee cord that assembles poles; assembled table measures 23L x 15W inches with a height of 15 inches Ideal for travel, camping and other outdoor adventures; packs down to 4 x 5 x 16.5 inches and weighs 2 pounds; manufacturer’s five-year warranty
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Helinox Table One Hard Top M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Helinox

Helinox Chair One
£99.95
Helinox Chair OneCompare 18 Prices
Helinox Beach Chair
£152.85
Helinox Beach ChairCompare 6 Prices
Helinox Lite Cot
£239.95
Helinox Lite CotCompare 2 Prices
Helinox Speed Stool
£85.49
Helinox Speed StoolCompare 2 Prices
Helinox Chair One Highback
£145.95
Helinox Chair One HighbackCompare 13 Prices
Helinox Cot Max
£359.95
Helinox Cot MaxCompare 2 Prices
Helinox Ground Chair
£129.95
Helinox Ground ChairCompare 3 Prices
Helinox Table One Hard Top L
£127.95
Helinox Table One Hard Top LCompare 2 Prices
Helinox Sunset Chair
£113.99
Helinox Sunset ChairCompare 11 Prices
Helinox Chair One XL
£154.95
Helinox Chair One XLCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nemo Stargaze EVO-X
£170.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westfield Advancer XL
£145.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bo-Camp Bloomsbury Relax Armchair L
£124.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dukdalf Stabilic III
£142.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Crespo AP-237 ADC
£140.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Padres
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westfield Royal
£119.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Outwell Gresham
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helinox Chair Zero Large
£159.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Helinox Table One Hard Top M
Helinox Europe
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: Free
Helinox Europe
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel