Westfield Royal

Manufacturer: Westfield
Westfield Royal
from £119.00to £156.9912 offersManufacturer: Westfield
• Camping Chair
• Load Capacity: Up to 150 kg
• Foldable: Yes
• Material: Aluminum, Plastic, Polyester, Thermoplastic
• Seat Height: 48 Centimetre
• Dimensions: H121 Centimetre x W64 Centimetre x D73 Centimetre
• Weight: 4.4 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Westfield Royal
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Westfield Performance Range Royal Folding Reclining Lightweight Chair
Westfield Performance Range Royal Folding Reclining Lightweight Chair, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Westfield Performance Royal Recline Deluxe Chair 301-885 Anthracite Grey 3D Mesh
Westfield Performance Royal Recline Deluxe Chair 301-885 Anthracite Grey 3D Mesh, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£119.00
£124.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Westfield Performance Royal Ergofit Chair
...
prodImage
£146.95
£152.94
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
More offers
Westfield Outdoors Westfield Royal Ergofit Chair - Anthracite Grey Caravan Motorhome 201-880 AG 201880AG
Westfield Royal Ergofit Chair - Anthracite Grey Caravan Motorhome 201-880 AG, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£124.95
Shipping: Free
Westfield Performance Royal Chair (Anthracite Grey) 301-885 AG-QUE
Westfield Performance Royal Chair (Anthracite Grey), Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£126.99
Shipping: Free
Westfield Royal Ergofit Chair - Anthracite Grey
Westfield Royal Ergofit Chair - Anthracite Grey, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Westfield Performance Royal Ergofit Chair (Anthracite Grey) 201-880 AG-QUE
Westfield Performance Royal Ergofit Chair (Anthracite Grey), Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Westfield Royal Reclining Compact Pack Performance Ergofit Chair
Westfield Royal Reclining Compact Pack Performance Ergofit Chair, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Westfield Deluxe Performance Royal Ergofit 3D Mesh Anthracite Grey 201-880 AG
Westfield Deluxe Performance Royal Ergofit 3D Mesh Anthracite Grey 201-880 AG, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£139.00
£144.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Westfield Performance Royal Ergofit Deluxe Chair 201-880 Anthracite Grey 3D Mesh
Westfield Performance Royal Ergofit Deluxe Chair 201-880 Anthracite Grey 3D Mesh, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£139.00
£144.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
MIR Performance Royal (AG)
Performance Royal (AG), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£143.99
£147.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
MIR Performance Royal Ergofit (AG) 201880AG
Performance Royal Ergofit (AG), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£156.99
£160.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Product Details
Dimensions
Seat Height:48 Centimetre
Dimensions:H121 Centimetre x W64 Centimetre x D73 Centimetre
Weight:4.4 kg
Material
Material:Aluminum, Plastic, Polyester, Thermoplastic
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 150 kg
Foldable:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Westfield Royal
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Westfield

Westfield Aircolite 100
£129.00
Westfield Aircolite 100Compare 5 Prices
Westfield Advancer XL
£139.95
Westfield Advancer XLCompare 6 Prices
Westfield Stool XL
£52.91
Westfield Stool XLCompare 1 Prices
Westfield Aircolite 80
£98.54
Westfield Aircolite 80Compare 4 Prices
Westfield Aircolite 120
£146.67
Westfield Aircolite 120Compare 7 Prices
Westfield Salina
£89.00
Westfield SalinaCompare 5 Prices
Westfield Oblige
£59.00
Westfield ObligeCompare 6 Prices
Westfield AVH 101
£139.00
Westfield AVH 101Compare 3 Prices
Westfield Pluto 10
£2,289.00
Westfield Pluto 10Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Isabella Thor
£119.94
Compare Prices
14 offers
Helinox Ground Chair
£119.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Westfield Advancer Small DL
£119.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Helinox Sunset Chair
£119.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Helinox Chair Zero
£115.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Ramsgate
£90.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Robens Outpost Low
£110.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Isabella Sun lounger
£127.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brunner Titanium Quadra 4 NG
£139.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Kamloops
£109.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Westfield Royal
blackmoreleisure
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
camping_and_leisure1959
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£146.95
Shipping: £5.99
camping-online-ltd
prodImage
£124.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel