Westfield Advancer DL

Manufacturer: Westfield
Westfield Advancer DL
from £134.95to £163.998 offersManufacturer: Westfield
• Camping Chair
• Load Capacity: Up to 160 kg
• Foldable: Yes
• Material: Aluminum, Mesh, Polyester
• Seat Area Width: 45 Centimetre
• Seat Height: 50 Centimetre
• Backrest Length: 83 cm
• Dimensions: H125 Centimetre x W65 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Westfield Advancer DL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Westfield Outdoors Westfield Advancer Folding Chair - Anthracite Grey Caravan Motorhome 201-884 AG 201884AG
Westfield Advancer Folding Chair - Anthracite Grey Caravan Motorhome 201-884 AG, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£134.95
Shipping: Free
Westfield Advancer DL Camping Chair Anthracite 201-884 AG-QUE
1 piece Very efficient Easy to use
prodImage
£135.93
Shipping: Free
Westfield Performance Advancer Lightweight Reclining Chair - Anthracite Grey
Westfield Performance Advancer Lightweight Reclining Chair - Anthracite Grey, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Westfield Performance Advancer Chair
...
prodImage
£145.95
£151.94
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
More offers
Westfield Performance Advancer Chair (Anthracite Grey) 201-884 AG
Westfield Performance Advancer Chair (Anthracite Grey), Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Westfield Performance Advancer Chair (Anthracite Grey) 201-884 AG
Westfield Performance Advancer Chair (Anthracite Grey), Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£142.99
Shipping: Free
Westfield Performance Advancer Chair (Anthracite Grey) 201-884 AG
Westfield Performance Advancer Chair (Anthracite Grey), Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£142.99
Shipping: Free
MIR Performance Advancer (AG) 201884AG
Performance Advancer (AG), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£163.99
£167.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Product Details
Dimensions
Seat Area Width:45 Centimetre
Seat Height:50 Centimetre
Backrest Length:83 cm
Dimensions:H125 Centimetre x W65 Centimetre
Weight:5.8 kg
Material
Material:Aluminum, Mesh, Polyester
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 160 kg
Foldable:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Westfield Advancer DL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Westfield

Westfield Be Smart Majestic
£95.00
Westfield Be Smart MajesticCompare 8 Prices
Westfield Advancer XL
£139.95
Westfield Advancer XLCompare 6 Prices
Westfield Aircolite 100
£129.00
Westfield Aircolite 100Compare 5 Prices
Westfield Stool XL
£52.91
Westfield Stool XLCompare 1 Prices
Westfield Aircolite 80
£98.54
Westfield Aircolite 80Compare 4 Prices
Westfield Aircolite 120
£146.67
Westfield Aircolite 120Compare 7 Prices
Westfield Salina
£89.00
Westfield SalinaCompare 5 Prices
Westfield Oblige
£59.00
Westfield ObligeCompare 6 Prices
Westfield AVH 101
£139.00
Westfield AVH 101Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Helinox Chair Zero Highback
£135.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Outwell Calgary L
£135.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Grand Canyon
£131.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Amazonas Brasil
£105.88
Compare Prices
9 offers
Outwell Berland M
£129.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Custer M
£129.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Helinox Swivel Chair
£149.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brunner Titanium Quadra 4 NG
£139.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Sudbury
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helinox Sunset Chair
£119.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Westfield Advancer DL
camping-online-ltd
prodImage
£134.95
Shipping: Free
NN4-Online
prodImage
£135.93
Shipping: Free
blackmoreleisure
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£145.95
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel