Westfield Performance Advancer Ergofit

Manufacturer: Westfield
Westfield Performance Advancer Ergofit
from £134.95to £163.993 offersManufacturer: Westfield
• Camping Chair
• Load Capacity: Up to 160 kg
• Foldable: Yes
• Material: Aluminum, Metal
• Vertically adjustable neck support
• Height-adjustable backrest
• Dimensions folded: 65 cm (W) x 90 cm (H) x 20 cm (D)
• Seat depth: 47 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Westfield Performance Advancer Ergofit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Westfield Outdoors Westfield Advancer Ergofit Chair - Caravan Motorhome Anthracite Grey 201-882 AG
Westfield Advancer Ergofit Chair - Caravan Motorhome Anthracite Grey 201-882 AG, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£134.95
Shipping: Free
Westfield Performance Advancer Ergofit Reclining Chair - Anthracite Grey
Westfield Performance Advancer Ergofit Reclining Chair - Anthracite Grey, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
MIR Performance Advancer Ergofit (AG)
Performance Advancer Ergofit (AG), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£163.99
£167.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Product Details
Dimensions
Seat Area Width:50 Centimetre
Seat Height:50 Centimetre
Weight:6.2 kg
Material
Material:Aluminum, Metal
Other
Vertically adjustable neck support
Height-adjustable backrest
Dimensions folded: 65 cm (W) x 90 cm (H) x 20 cm (D)
Seat depth: 47 cm
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 160 kg
Foldable:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Westfield Performance Advancer Ergofit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Westfield

Westfield Be Smart Majestic
£95.00
Westfield Be Smart MajesticCompare 8 Prices
Westfield Advancer XL
£139.95
Westfield Advancer XLCompare 6 Prices
Westfield Aircolite 100
£129.00
Westfield Aircolite 100Compare 5 Prices
Westfield Stool XL
£52.91
Westfield Stool XLCompare 1 Prices
Westfield Aircolite 80
£98.54
Westfield Aircolite 80Compare 4 Prices
Westfield Aircolite 120
£146.67
Westfield Aircolite 120Compare 7 Prices
Westfield Salina
£89.00
Westfield SalinaCompare 5 Prices
Westfield Oblige
£59.00
Westfield ObligeCompare 6 Prices
Westfield AVH 101
£139.00
Westfield AVH 101Compare 3 Prices
Westfield Pluto 10
£2,289.00
Westfield Pluto 10Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Westfield Advancer DL
£134.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Helinox Chair Zero Highback
£135.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Outwell Drayton
£164.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Calgary L
£135.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Grand Canyon
£131.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Amazonas Brasilia
£105.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Gresham
£139.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Outwell Berland M
£129.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Custer M
£129.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Outwell Kamloops
£119.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Westfield Performance Advancer Ergofit
camping-online-ltd
prodImage
£134.95
Shipping: Free
blackmoreleisure
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
campinghq
prodImage
£163.99
Shipping: £3.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel