vidaXL Camping kitchen foldable with aluminum windscreen

Price History
• Foldable camping kitchen
• Material: aluminum frame, MDF tabletop, 600D Oxford fabric
• Features: detachable windscreen, waterproof, heat-resistant, scratch-resistant
• Cabinet with two shelves, mesh door with zipper
• Dimensions: unfolded 146 x 46 x 70 cm, folded 79 x 49 x 13 cm, load capacity 30 to 50 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Camping kitchen foldable with aluminum windscreen
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VidaXL Foldable Camping Kitchen Unit with Windshield Aluminium Waterproof 41330
This foldable camping kitchen unit features a stove area with windshield, a large working surface and a 2 - shelf cupboard. It is perfect for...
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Foldable Camping Kitchen Unit With Windshield Aluminium 14494.41330
Foldable Camping Kitchen Unit With Windshield Aluminium, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Décor > Other Home Décor
prodImage
£163.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Foldable camping kitchen
Material: aluminum frame, MDF tabletop, 600D Oxford fabric
Features: detachable windscreen, waterproof, heat-resistant, scratch-resistant
Cabinet with two shelves, mesh door with zipper
Dimensions: unfolded 146 x 46 x 70 cm, folded 79 x 49 x 13 cm, load capacity 30 to 50 kg

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Camping kitchen foldable with aluminum windscreen
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Outwell Padres
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Gresham
£139.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Walkstool Comfort 55
£105.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westfield Avantgarde Noblesse Deluxe
£139.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westfield AVH 101
£139.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazonas Adventure Mosquito Hammock Thermo
£108.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dukdalf Stabilic III
£142.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helinox Chair Zero Highback
£135.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Helinox Table One Hard Top M
£149.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westfield Advancer XL
£145.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
vidaXL Camping kitchen foldable with aluminum windscreen
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
houseofrustic1
prodImage
£163.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel