Amazonas Adventure Mosquito Hammock Thermo

Price History
• Hammock
• Material: Nylon Ripstop
• Thermal compartment (for sleeping pad, not included)
• Rope for tensioning the net
• Inner pocket
• Double zipper for entry
• Water-repellent mosquito net
• Carry bag
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Amazonas Adventure Mosquito Hammock Thermo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hammock AMAZONAS Adventure Moskito Hammock Thermo MAG11731049
Hammock Adventure Moskito Hammock Thermo by AMAZONAS One of the lightest King Size hammocks in the world, with a mosquito net. Ultralight, compact - it will follow you everywhere! Whether at the beach, in the mountains, rain or shine, the Adventure Hammock by AMAZONAS will be your faithful companion. You can enjoy the sunrise in the mountains or the gentle sea breeze at the beach, comfortably settled in your hammock. High durability, excellent load resistance Breathable material, ripstop nylon (20D) combined with our stitching technique allows the hammock to support a load 320 times its weight. Weighing just 470 g, it can support up to 150 kg. The hammock with an angled compartment for all typical trekking sleeping pads You love spending time outdoors, and sleeping under the stars regardless of the temperatures? To protect yourself from the cold underneath, you previously had only one option: place a sleeping pad in the hammock. The problem: the sleeping pad slides, and the cold rises ...
prodImage
£108.82
£125.81
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Amazonas Adventure Moskito Hammock Thermo AZ-1030430
Amazonas Adventure Moskito Hammock Thermo, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Hammocks
prodImage
£164.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Package Dimensions:W8.5 cm x H8.5 cm x L33 cm
Dimensions:W140 Centimetre x L275 cm
Weight:470 g
Material
Material:Nylon Ripstop
Miscellaneous
Thermal compartment (for sleeping pad, not included)
Rope for tensioning the net
Inner pocket
Double zipper for entry
Water-repellent mosquito net
Carry bag
Load capacity: max. 150 kg
Spread bars
Drip cords
Total length, including suspension loops: 305 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Amazonas Adventure Mosquito Hammock Thermo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Amazonas

Amazonas Wing Tarp
£97.90
Amazonas Wing TarpCompare 4 Prices
Amazonas Brasil
£73.17
Amazonas BrasilCompare 5 Prices
Amazonas Traveller Tarp XXL
£98.64
Amazonas Traveller Tarp XXLCompare 1 Prices
Amazonas Aruba
£69.99
Amazonas ArubaCompare 2 Prices
Amazonas Adventure tarp
£113.76
Amazonas Adventure tarpCompare 3 Prices
Amazonas Salsa
£47.71
Amazonas SalsaCompare 8 Prices
Amazonas Adventure Wing Tarp
£146.97
Amazonas Adventure Wing TarpCompare 2 Prices
Amazonas Barbados
£137.18
Amazonas BarbadosCompare 1 Prices
Amazonas Underquilt
£85.25
Amazonas UnderquiltCompare 4 Prices
Amazonas Molly
£49.94
Amazonas MollyCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Outwell Calgary M
£109.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Amazonas Moskito-Traveller Thermo XXL
£107.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lafuma Alu Cham Batyline
£89.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Robens Outpost Low
£110.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Walkstool Comfort 55
£105.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lafuma Alu Cham XL
£104.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helinox Chair Zero
£103.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bo-Camp Bloomsbury Relax Armchair L
£124.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helinox Sunset Chair
£113.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Isabella Loke High Back
£114.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Amazonas Adventure Mosquito Hammock Thermo
prodImage
£108.82
Shipping: £16.99
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£164.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel