Amazonas Brasil

Price History
• Hanging chair
• Load Capacity: Up to 120 kg
• Material: Cotton
• Sleeping Area Dimensions: W130 Centimetre x L160 cm
• Weight: 2,700 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Amazonas Brasil
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Hammock AMAZONAS Brasil MAG11731050
Almost as big as a long hammock, but in a more traditional chair shape, the extra-large hammock chair Olivia Brasil has a stylish fresh green design. Supported by a sturdy piece of beech wood, and with an extra thick woven cotton fabric, stitched along the edges, it is incredibly durable (in fact, it can hold weights of up to 150 kg) and very comfortable. Perfect for someone who wants to cuddle up in the sun! Features: 164 x 130 cm Load capacity 154 kg Made of birch wood Specifications: Dimensions: H: 11.0 x W: 11.0 x D: 111.0 cm Colour: Green Warranty: 1 year Material: 85% cotton (recycled), 15% polyester Model number: AZ-2030160
prodImage
£73.17
£90.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Amazonas Brasil Hanging Chair AZ-2030140
Amazonas Brasil Hanging Chair, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£113.51
£117.49
Shipping: £3.98
with shipping: £3.98
Amazonas Brasil Hanging Chair AZ-2030240
Amazonas Brasil Hanging Chair, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£113.51
£117.49
Shipping: £3.98
with shipping: £3.98
amazonas Brasil acerola - papaya 1245175
Brasil Hammock Chair with Birch Wood Spreader Bar Brazilian cotton blend fabric Suitable for indoor and outdoor use The Brasil Hammock Chair offers classic Brazilian styling and relaxed comfort. Woven in Brazil, each chair is individually made using traditional techniques. Comfort and Size Suitable for beams, tree branches, or solid overhead fixings. Compatible with Atlas, Luna Rockstone, and Palmera Rockstone stands. Placement Ideal for gardens, patios, conservatories, bedrooms, or reading areas.
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
amazonas Brasil acerola - rainbow 1299095
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
amazonas Brasil Hammock Chair QGF1077_16261970
.The Brazil hammock chair makes a stylish addition to any living room area. What we love the most though is how easy it is to take the chair into the outdoors with you. Find that perfect tree next to a stream on a summers day and you're in heaven. The Brasil extra-large chair is almost as big as a lying hammock, but in a more traditional chair shape. Supported by a sturdy piece of beech wood, and with extra thick woven cotton fabric, stitched at the edges, it is incredibly strong (in fact, it will hold weights of up to 150kg) and it's very comfortable. Perfect for one person to curl up in the sunshine! Amazonas Colour: Papaya
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
amazonas Brasil Hammock Chair QGF1077_16261966
.The Brazil hammock chair makes a stylish addition to any living room area. What we love the most though is how easy it is to take the chair into the outdoors with you. Find that perfect tree next to a stream on a summers day and you're in heaven. The Brasil extra-large chair is almost as big as a lying hammock, but in a more traditional chair shape. Supported by a sturdy piece of beech wood, and with extra thick woven cotton fabric, stitched at the edges, it is incredibly strong (in fact, it will hold weights of up to 150kg) and it's very comfortable. Perfect for one person to curl up in the sunshine! Amazonas Colour: Rainbow
prodImage
£125.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Amazonas Brasil Hanging Chair AZ-2030280
Amazonas Brasil Hanging Chair, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£113.51
£117.49
Shipping: £3.98
with shipping: £3.98
amazonas Brasil acerola - cappuccino 1299102
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Sleeping Area Dimensions:W130 Centimetre x L160 cm
Weight:2,700 g
Material
Material:Cotton
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 120 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Amazonas Brasil
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Amazonas

Amazonas Wing Tarp
£97.90
Amazonas Wing TarpCompare 4 Prices
Amazonas Traveller Tarp XXL
£98.64
Amazonas Traveller Tarp XXLCompare 1 Prices
Amazonas Aruba
£69.99
Amazonas ArubaCompare 1 Prices
Amazonas Adventure tarp
£113.76
Amazonas Adventure tarpCompare 4 Prices
Amazonas Salsa
£46.95
Amazonas SalsaCompare 7 Prices
Amazonas Adventure Wing Tarp
£148.81
Amazonas Adventure Wing TarpCompare 2 Prices
Amazonas Underquilt
£85.25
Amazonas UnderquiltCompare 3 Prices
Amazonas Barbados
£137.18
Amazonas BarbadosCompare 1 Prices
Amazonas Molly
£49.94
Amazonas MollyCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Folding camping table (41329)
£72.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lafuma California
£74.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Reel Airbed Double
£68.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Coleman Extra Durable Double
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Robens PrimaVapour 60
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helinox Personal Shade
£79.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Coleman Large camping table
£75.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Director chair 2 pcs. (47917)
£70.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Robens Observer
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Outwell Posadas XL
£75.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazonas Brasil
prodImage
£73.17
Shipping: £16.99
gbgp-outlet
prodImage
£113.51
Shipping: £3.98
gbgp-outlet
prodImage
£113.51
Shipping: £3.98
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel