Amazonas Salsa

Price History
• Hammock
• Material: weatherproof and UV-resistant EllTex fabric
• Dimensions: approx. 210 x 140 cm
• Includes carrying pouch
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Amazonas Salsa
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Amazonas Salsa Hammock AZ-1950000
Amazonas Salsa Hammock, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Hammocks
prodImage
£46.95
£50.93
Shipping: £3.98
with shipping: £3.98
Hammock AMAZONAS Salsa MAG11731058
Le hamac au style brésilien typique, matériau EllTex résistant aux intempéries et aux UV, est extrêmement durable tout en étant aussi douillet que du coton. Laissez-le pendre profondément et allongez-vous en diagonale - c'est ainsi que c'est le plus confortable.Style typiquement brésilien55% coton recyclé, 45% polyesterMatériau EllTex (résistant aux intempéries, aux UV, très longue durée de vie, doux comme du coton)Sensation de flottement & répartition idéale du poids grâce aux nombreuses cordes de suspension épaissesSurface de couchage env. 210 cm x 140 cmCharge max. 150 kgDimensions de la surface de couchage : environ 210 x 140 cmLongueur totale : environ 310 cmPoids propre : environ 1,4 kgCapacité de charge maximale : 150 kg
prodImage
£47.71
£64.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
amazonas Salsa fuego - Marine 1245314
Salsa Double Hammock – Brazilian Style Brazilian non-spreader bar design, Cotton-blend fabric for outdoor use The Salsa Double Hammock offers classic Brazilian comfort with a cocoon-style design that gently wraps around the body. Suitable for gardens, patios, and outdoor relaxation areas. Design and Comfort The non-spreader bar construction creates a supportive, enclosed feel ideal for resting or reading Made from a cotton and polyester blend developed for durability and colour retention in outdoor conditions. Suitable for Madera, Sumo, Apollo, Olymp, and Sumo Grande stands, or secure tree and post fixings. Colours
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
amazonas Salsa fuego - Fuego 1245161
Salsa Double Hammock – Brazilian Style Brazilian non-spreader bar design, Cotton-blend fabric for outdoor use The Salsa Double Hammock offers classic Brazilian comfort with a cocoon-style design that gently wraps around the body. Suitable for gardens, patios, and outdoor relaxation areas. Design and Comfort The non-spreader bar construction creates a supportive, enclosed feel ideal for resting or reading Made from a cotton and polyester blend developed for durability and colour retention in outdoor conditions. Suitable for Madera, Sumo, Apollo, Olymp, and Sumo Grande stands, or secure tree and post fixings. Colours
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
amazonas EllTex Products Salsa Double Hammock QGF1020_36049603
The Salsa Hammock is in beautiful shades of blue and white, which evokes memories of the sea, and instantly helps you to feel relaxed and content. The Salsa Hammock is made from EllTex, a tough specialist fabric which is designed to be as soft as pure cotton, yet extremely strong, long-lasting and also weatherproof. Perfect for the British Summer. Amazonas Colour: Marine
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
amazonas EllTex Products Salsa Double Hammock QGF1020_36049602
The Salsa Hammock is in beautiful shades of blue and white, which evokes memories of the sea, and instantly helps you to feel relaxed and content. The Salsa Hammock is made from EllTex, a tough specialist fabric which is designed to be as soft as pure cotton, yet extremely strong, long-lasting and also weatherproof. Perfect for the British Summer. Amazonas Colour: Fuego
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
Amazonas Online UK Salsa Fuego Hammock
Salsa Fuego Hammock, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£115.18
£121.03
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Product Details
Description
Family hammock - Check pattern in blue, red, and yellow tones - Lying surface: 250 x 160 cm - Total length: 360 cm - Weight: 2.5 kg - Load capacity: 200 kg
Hammock
Material: weatherproof and UV-resistant EllTex fabric
Dimensions: approx. 210 x 140 cm
Includes carrying pouch

Price History

1M 3M
Amazonas Salsa
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Amazonas

Amazonas Wing Tarp
£97.90
Amazonas Wing TarpCompare 4 Prices
Amazonas Brasil
£73.17
Amazonas BrasilCompare 9 Prices
Amazonas Traveller Tarp XXL
£98.64
Amazonas Traveller Tarp XXLCompare 1 Prices
Amazonas Aruba
£69.99
Amazonas ArubaCompare 1 Prices
Amazonas Adventure tarp
£114.97
Amazonas Adventure tarpCompare 3 Prices
Amazonas Adventure Wing Tarp
£148.81
Amazonas Adventure Wing TarpCompare 2 Prices
Amazonas Underquilt
£85.25
Amazonas UnderquiltCompare 3 Prices
Amazonas Barbados
£137.18
Amazonas BarbadosCompare 1 Prices
Amazonas Molly
£49.94
Amazonas MollyCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Outwell Flock Superior Single
£46.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
SOTO Field Hopper (ST-630)
£42.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
tectake Camping table Tina
£44.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Helinox Side Table Small
£44.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Walkstool Basic 50
£58.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Goya
£44.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Westfield Focus
£49.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Easy Camp Menton
£42.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Claros M
£49.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazonas Salsa
gbgp-outlet
prodImage
£46.95
Shipping: £3.98
prodImage
£47.71
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel