SOTO Field Hopper (ST-630)

Manufacturer: SOTO
SOTO Field Hopper (ST-630)
from £42.73to £71.785 offersManufacturer: SOTO
• Camping Table
• Foldable: Yes
• Material: Aluminum, Stainless Steel
• Incl. carrying case
• Dimensions: H7.8 Centimetre x W29.7 Centimetre x D21 Centimetre
• Weight: 395 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SOTO Field Hopper (ST-630)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SOTO (Se en Champ de la Table Hopper ST-630 Soto Field Hopper
SINGLE ACTION POP-UP LEGS Origami-style designed for easy setup MATERIAL Table Top: Aluminum. Legs: Stainless steel DIMENSIONS When in use: W 11.7 x D 8.3 x H 3.1 inches (W 29.7 x D 21.0 x H 7.8 cm) When stowed: W 11.7 x D 4.3 x H 0.7 inches (W 29.7 x D 11.0 x H 1.9 cm) LIGHTWEIGHT - 13.9 oz. (395 g)
prodImage
£42.73
Shipping: Free
SOTO Field Hopper – Mini Pop-up Aluminium camping Table ST630
SOTO Field Hopper – Mini Pop-up Aluminium camping Table, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Tableware
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Soto Field Hopper Mini Pop-Up Table ST-630
Soto Field Hopper Mini Pop-Up Table, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Other Camping Cooking Supplies
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Soto Outdoors SOTO Field Hopper – Mini Pop-up Aluminium Table ST630
SOTO Field Hopper – Mini Pop-up Aluminium Table, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£48.39
£53.39
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wood To Water Outdoors SOTO Field Hopper – Mini Pop-up Aluminium Table ST630
SOTO Field Hopper – Mini Pop-up Aluminium Table, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£71.78
£77.63
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H7.8 Centimetre x W29.7 Centimetre x D21 Centimetre
Weight:395 g
Material
Material:Aluminum, Stainless Steel
Other
Incl. carrying case
Properties
Foldable:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
SOTO Field Hopper (ST-630)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from SOTO

SOTO Amicus
£31.74
SOTO AmicusCompare 7 Prices
SOTO Amicus with igniter
£35.50
SOTO Amicus with igniterCompare 6 Prices
Soto Fusion Trek
£73.96
Soto Fusion TrekCompare 6 Prices
SOTO StormBreaker Combo (OD-1STC)
£194.95
SOTO StormBreaker Combo (OD-1STC)Compare 3 Prices
SOTO Compact Foldable ST-OD-1BS
£86.05
SOTO Compact Foldable ST-OD-1BSCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Outwell Strangford
£42.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Easy Camp Maple Lounger
£41.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Crespo AL-302
£35.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
High Peak Air mattress Comfort Plus King
£41.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Therm-A-Rest Trekker Chair 20
£44.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Reel Airbed Single
£40.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Clothesline (651011)
£44.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Coleman Extra Durable Single
£50.93
Compare Prices
7 offers
Coleman Comfort Bed Double
£44.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Easy Camp Comfy Chair
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
SOTO Field Hopper (ST-630)
Tamarack
prodImage
£42.73
Shipping: Free
tamarackoutdoors1
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
wood-to-water
prodImage
£48.39
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel