SOTO StormBreaker Combo (OD-1STC)

Price History
• Multi-fuel stove
• Material: Metal
• Wide-neck bottle for fuel liquids included.
• Dimensions: W9 Centimetre x H6.5 Centimetre
• Weight: 225 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SOTO StormBreaker Combo (OD-1STC)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Soto Stormbreaker Stove - multifuel stove made in Japan OD-1ST
Soto Stormbreaker Stove - multifuel stove made in Japan, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
Soto StormBreaker Stove Combo OD-1STRC
Soto StormBreaker Stove Combo, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£194.95
Shipping: Free
Soto StormBreaker Multi Fuel Stove
Specific activity: mountaineering, trekking, camping
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
SOTO Storm Breaker Gas Stove
This easy-to-fold stainless steel, aluminum and brass stove with slip-resistant pot supports, hose, tank and fuel support controller weighs in at...
prodImage
£263.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W9 Centimetre x H6.5 Centimetre
Weight:225 g
Material
Material:Metal
Other
Wide-neck bottle for fuel liquids included.

Price History

1M 3M
SOTO StormBreaker Combo (OD-1STC)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from SOTO

SOTO Amicus
£33.68
SOTO AmicusCompare 3 Prices
Soto Fusion Trek
£73.32
Soto Fusion TrekCompare 3 Prices
SOTO Field Hopper (ST-630)
£42.73
SOTO Field Hopper (ST-630)Compare 3 Prices
SOTO Amicus with igniter
£39.99
SOTO Amicus with igniterCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thetford Sink Basic Line 33 right
£190.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSR Guardian water filter
£198.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Truma LevelControl
source: Amazon Marketplace
Truma LevelControl
£156.14
Compare Prices
1 offers
Thetford Fecal Tank C400 Left
£199.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fiamma Turbo vent
£229.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Goal Zero Boulder 100
£174.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thetford Porta Potti 565E
£149.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Katadyn Pocket
£217.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thetford Fecal tank C400 right
£147.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
SOTO StormBreaker Combo (OD-1STC)
tamarackoutdoors1
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£194.95
Shipping: Free
Tamarack
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£263.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel