Goal Zero Boulder 100

Price History
• Solar Panel
• Material: Shatterproof Glass, Aluminum Frame
• Ideal for Caravans, Camping, Cabins
• Compatible with GoalZero Powerpacks Yeti and Sherpa
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Goal Zero Boulder 100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Goal Zero Boulder 100 Solar Panel Postable Charger GZ32407
Goal Zero Boulder 100 Solar Panel Postable Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Electrical Supplies > Alternative Energy Supplies > Solar Power Supplies > Solar Panels & Kits
prodImage
£174.99
Shipping: Free
Goal Zero Boulder 100 Solar Panel 100 W Total Integrated Kick Stand Added Corner Protection, Output 8 mm Solar Port Male: 14-22 V, Up to 7 A (100 W Max) Cell Type: Monocrystalline Weight 9.1 kg GZ32407-BUR-
Built with a lightweight, durable aluminum frame and tempered glass. Ideal panels for semi-permanent or permanent installations Collapsible kickstands mean no more leaning one's boulder Solar panel against a rock, tree, or tent. Strong rubber corner protection leaves no sharp edges to catch Material: tempered glass Package dimensions: 10.16 L x 110.49 H x 76.2 W (cm)
prodImage
£227.49
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: High Efficiency
Goal Zero Boulder 100 Solar Panel 100 W Total Integrated Kick Stand Added Corner Protection, Output 8 mm Solar Port Male: 14-22 V, Up to 7 A (100 W Max) Cell Type: Monocrystalline Weight 9.1 kg GZ32407-BUR-
Built with a lightweight, durable aluminum frame and tempered glass. Ideal panels for semi-permanent or permanent installations Collapsible kickstands mean no more leaning one's boulder Solar panel against a rock, tree, or tent. Strong rubber corner protection leaves no sharp edges to catch Material: tempered glass Package dimensions: 10.16 L x 110.49 H x 76.2 W (cm)
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: High Efficiency
Goal Zero Boulder 100 Solar Panel 32407
Goal Zero Boulder 100 Solar Panel, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Electrical Supplies > Alternative Energy Supplies > Solar Power Supplies > Solar Panels & Kits
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Solar Panel
Material: Shatterproof Glass, Aluminum Frame
Ideal for Caravans, Camping, Cabins
Compatible with GoalZero Powerpacks Yeti and Sherpa

Price History

1M 3M
Goal Zero Boulder 100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Thetford Sink Basic Line 33 right
£190.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Truma LevelControl
£154.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thetford Fecal Tank C400 Left
£199.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Camping sink with faucet (151213)
£144.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thetford Porta Potti 565E
£149.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
SOTO StormBreaker Combo (OD-1STC)
£190.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Katadyn Pocket
£217.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Goal Zero Boulder 100
nn4-online
prodImage
£174.99
Shipping: Free
NN4-Online
prodImage
£227.49
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: High Efficiency
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: High Efficiency
haighagriltd
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel