Goal Zero Boulder 50

Manufacturer: Goal Zero
Goal Zero Boulder 50
from £141.99to £149.993 offersManufacturer: Goal Zero
• Solar panel
• Nominal power: 50 watts
• No-load voltage: 18-22V
• Cell type: Mono
• Dimensions: W286 mm x D64 mm x H432 mm
• Weight: 3.1 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Goal Zero Boulder 50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Goal Zero Boulder 50 Solar Panel Postable Charger GZ32406
Goal Zero Boulder 50 Solar Panel Postable Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Electrical Supplies > Alternative Energy Supplies > Solar Power Supplies > Solar Panels & Kits
prodImage
£141.99
Shipping: Free
Goal Zero Boulder 50 Solar Panel 50 W Total Chainable to 150 W Kick Stand Added Corner Protection,8 mm Solar Port Male/Female:14-22 V,Up to 3.5 A(50 W max) Cell Type:Monocrystalline Weight 5.6kg,Black GZ32406-BUR-
Built with a lightweight, durable aluminium frame and tempered glass. Ideal panels for semi-permanent or permanent installations Collapsible kickstands mean no more leaning one's boulder Solar panel against a rock, tree, or tent. Strong rubber corner protection leaves no sharp edges to catch Package Weight: 2.0 kilograms Sporting goods
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: High Efficiency
Goal Zero Boulder 50 Solar Panel - for Yeti, Sherpa GZ32406
Goal Zero Boulder 50 Solar Panel - for Yeti, Sherpa, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Electrical Supplies > Alternative Energy Supplies > Solar Power Supplies > Solar Panels & Kits
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W286 mm x D64 mm x H432 mm
Weight:3.1 kg
Other
Nominal power: 50 watts
No-load voltage: 18-22V
Cell type: Mono

Price History

1M 3M
Goal Zero Boulder 50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Thetford Fecal tank C400 right
£146.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Event Lounge L
£155.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thule Slide-Out Step Manual 400
£152.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thetford Porta Potti 565E
£129.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Nemo Helio Pressure
£121.81
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thetford Porta Potti 565P
£129.90
Compare Prices
13 offers
Truma LevelControl
£156.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mountain Equipment Ion Bivi
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thetford Fresh-Up-Set C250/C260
£127.61
Compare Prices
11 offers
Coleman Event Dome L Shelter
£159.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Goal Zero Boulder 50
nn4-online
prodImage
£141.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: High Efficiency
haighagriltd
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel