Thetford Fresh-Up-Set C250/C260

Price History
• Toilet Accessories
• Set Consisting of: Waste tank with wheels, toilet seat and lid
• For renewing the cassette toilet
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thetford Fresh-Up-Set C250/C260
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Thetford 9339362 Fresh-Up Set C250, C260 12057196
Waste holding tank with wheels Seat And Cover Works with C250 and C260
prodImage
£126.95
Shipping: Free
Thetford 9339362 Fresh-Up Set C250, C260 B01ER7XPRG
Waste holding tank with wheels Seat And Cover Works with C250 and C260
prodImage
£128.41
Shipping: Free
Thetford 9339362 Fresh-Up Set C250, C260 12057196
Waste holding tank with wheels Seat And Cover Works with C250 and C260
prodImage
£128.41
Shipping: Free
Thetford C250 C260 Toilet Seat & Cassette Fresh Up Kit Caravan Motorhome-9339362
Thetford C250 C260 Toilet Seat & Cassette Fresh Up Kit Caravan Motorhome-9339362, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£136.95
Shipping: Free
Thetford 9339362 Fresh-Up Set C250, C260
A simple and cost effective way to renew a tired, old cassette toilet, the Thetford Fresh Up Kit for the C250/260 Cassette Toilets transforms a...
prodImage
£163.98
Shipping: Free
Thetford 9339362 Fresh-Up Set C250, C260
prodImage
£163.98
Shipping: Free
Thetford 9338162 C 250 Fresh Up Set White One Size OPC-PGDF7YV-NEW
...
prodImage
£165.15
Shipping: Free
Thetford 9339362 Fresh-Up Set C250, C260
Thetford 9339362 Fresh-Up Set C250, C260 Waste holding tank with wheels Seat And Cover Works with C250 and C260
prodImage
£186.62
£190.61
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Thetford 9339362 Fresh-Up Set C250, C260
Thetford 9339362 Fresh-Up Set C250, C260 Waste holding tank with wheels Seat And Cover Works with C250 and C260
prodImage
£186.62
£190.61
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Thetford 9339362 Fresh-Up Set C250, C260
Thetford 9339362 Fresh-Up Set C250, C260 Waste holding tank with wheels Seat And Cover Works with C250 and C260
prodImage
£186.62
Shipping: Free
Thetford 9339362 Fresh-Up Set C250, C260
Thetford 9339362 Fresh-Up Set C250, C260 Waste holding tank with wheels Seat And Cover Works with C250 and C260
prodImage
£186.62
Shipping: Free
Thetford 9339362 Fresh-Up Set C250, C260
Features Waste holding tank with wheels Seat And Cover Works with C250 and C260 Product DescriptionA simple and cost effective way to renew a...
prodImage
£200.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
For renewing the cassette toilet
Set Consisting of
Waste tank with wheels, toilet seat and lid

Price History

1M 3M
Thetford Fresh-Up-Set C250/C260
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

767 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars Good to have Wheels
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
18/09/2023
|
Replaced existing cassette for one with a handle and wheels, brilliant. Added bonus that it came with a new toilet lid and seat.
5.0 out of 5 stars Sturdiness
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
11/09/2023
|
Perfect. Has handle for wheeling it about. Easy too use
5.0 out of 5 stars Replacement
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
08/09/2023
|
Does what is says in the box
5.0 out of 5 stars Not just a flash in the pan
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
25/08/2023
|
Toilet works like new again. Delivery took 2 days but we were on a campsite miles from anywhere
5.0 out of 5 stars Works Great
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
24/08/2023
|
We bought a practically new (used - very low mileage) Class B. We think the RV dealer took the cassette out of a heavily used one before another delivery they had before us and left us with a half broken heavily used tank so we...View More had to buy a new one. This new cassette is good. Sealed well, good quality. Worth the price, you'll pay more any place else you buy one. You do have to wait a bit for delivery to the US but it was worth it.View Less
With reviews from

Thetford Fresh-Up-Set C250/C260 Review Summary

4.8out of 5
Based on 767 reviews
5
684
4
49
3
15
2
10
1
9

More from Thetford

Thetford Porta Potti 565E
£149.95
Thetford Porta Potti 565ECompare 5 Prices
Thetford Porta Potti 365
£79.99
Thetford Porta Potti 365Compare 13 Prices
Thetford Porta Potti 145
£57.75
Thetford Porta Potti 145Compare 4 Prices
Thetford C402-X Right
£635.57
Thetford C402-X RightCompare 3 Prices
Thetford Porta Potti 565P
£129.00
Thetford Porta Potti 565PCompare 3 Prices
Thetford Porta Potti 345
£64.90
Thetford Porta Potti 345Compare 13 Prices
Thetford Fresh-Up-Set C220
£118.95
Thetford Fresh-Up-Set C220Compare 3 Prices
Thetford Service hatch model 5
£93.45
Thetford Service hatch model 5Compare 4 Prices
Thetford Porta Potti 335
£92.97
Thetford Porta Potti 335Compare 9 Prices
Thetford T2175
£1,873.95
Thetford T2175Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thetford Fresh-Up-Set C400
£124.96
Compare Prices
5 offers
Truma Therme TT-2
£174.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nemo Helio Pressure
£117.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thule Slide-Out Step Manual 400
£142.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Goal Zero Boulder 50
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Camping sink with faucet (151213)
£144.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thetford Fecal tank C400 right
£147.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Camping sink stainless steel (151210)
£112.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Katadyn Hiker
£104.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thetford Fresh-Up-Set C250/C260
Blackmore Leisure
prodImage
£126.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£128.41
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£128.41
Shipping: Free
caraquip
prodImage
£136.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel