Truma Therme TT-2

Manufacturer: Truma
Truma Therme TT-2
from £144.99to £244.0211 offersManufacturer: Truma
• Caravan boiler
• Volume: 5 L
• Additional heating element
• Thermostatic control up to 65° C
• Steplessly adjustable
• Non-pressurized operation
• Suitable for immersion pumps
• Use pumps without check valve
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Truma Therme TT-2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Truma Heating Element Truma Therme/Tt2 4005014200
Truma Heating Element Truma Therme/Tt2, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£144.99
£148.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Truma Therme Water Heating element TT2 for Caravans/Motorhomes - 40050-14200 4005014200
Truma Therme Water Heating element TT2 for Caravans/Motorhomes - 40050-14200, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Truma - SPA O.MISCHVENTIL B000YKZHQI
Inhalt: 5 L Water Pressure: Max. 1.2 BAR Dimensions (W × D × H):
prodImage
£174.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
💧Truma Therme TT2 230V Electric Water Heater Boiler Blown Air Caravan Motorhome 4201401
💧Truma Therme TT2 230V Electric Water Heater Boiler Blown Air Caravan Motorhome, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£174.95
Shipping: Free
TRUMA HEATING ELEMENT THERME / TT2 - 40050-14200 4005014200
TRUMA HEATING ELEMENT THERME / TT2 - 40050-14200, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Truma Therme TT2 Water Heater 4201401
Truma Therme TT2 Water Heater, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£199.95
Shipping: Free
Genuine Truma Therme TT2 Electric Water Heater Caravan Motorhome 4201401
Genuine Truma Therme TT2 Electric Water Heater Caravan Motorhome, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£202.33
Shipping: Free
Truma Therme TT2 Water Heater Boiler Complete Kit Caravan Motorhome 42014-01 4201401
Truma Therme TT2 Water Heater Boiler Complete Kit Caravan Motorhome 42014-01, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£215.15
Shipping: Free
Truma Therme TT2 Water Heater Boiler Complete Kit Caravan Motorhome 42014-01 4201401
Truma Therme TT2 Water Heater Boiler Complete Kit Caravan Motorhome 42014-01, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£215.15
Shipping: Free
Genuine Truma Therme TT2 Electric & Hot air Water Heater 4201401
Genuine Truma Therme TT2 Electric & Hot air Water Heater, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
Truma Therme TT2 Water Heater 4201401
Truma Therme TT2 Water Heater, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£244.02
£248.01
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W23 Centimetre x H22 Centimetre x L37 cm
Weight:2 kg
Other
Additional heating element
Thermostatic control up to 65° C
Steplessly adjustable
Non-pressurized operation
Suitable for immersion pumps
Use pumps without check valve
Voltage: 230 V
Power: 300 W
Current consumption: 1.3 A
Water pressure: max. 1.2 bar
Overtemperature protection: 85° C
Scope of delivery: Therme, control unit, drain and vent valve (without mixing valve)
Properties
Volume:5 L

Price History

1M 3M
Truma Therme TT-2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Truma

Truma DuoControl CS horizontal
£182.95
Truma DuoControl CS horizontalCompare 7 Prices
Truma MonoControl CS
£125.00
Truma MonoControl CSCompare 6 Prices
Truma LevelControl
£156.11
Truma LevelControlCompare 3 Prices
Truma LevelCheck
£73.50
Truma LevelCheckCompare 8 Prices
Truma Ultraheat
£222.61
Truma UltraheatCompare 7 Prices
Truma Awning Warm Air Set
£81.95
Truma Awning Warm Air SetCompare 4 Prices
Truma Combi 4 E
£2,189.95
Truma Combi 4 ECompare 1 Prices
Truma Combi 4
£2,123.00
Truma Combi 4Compare 1 Prices
Truma Electric Boiler
£498.95
Truma Electric BoilerCompare 5 Prices
Truma Gas filter set of 2
£87.95
Truma Gas filter set of 2Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thetford Fecal tank C400 right
£146.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule Slide-Out Step Manual 400
£152.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thetford Fresh-Up-Set C200
£122.95
Compare Prices
21 offers
Coleman Event Dome L Shelter
£159.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Thetford Porta Potti 565P
£129.90
Compare Prices
13 offers
Thetford Fresh-Up-Set C250/C260
£127.61
Compare Prices
11 offers
Goal Zero Boulder 50
£141.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Event Lounge L
£155.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thetford Fresh-Up-Set C400
£121.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Dometic Mini Heki Plus
£169.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Truma Therme TT-2
campinghq
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: £3.95
coverandcarry
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£174.95
Shipping: Free
rebel-leisure-direct
prodImage
£174.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel