Truma Gas filter set of 2

Manufacturer: Truma
Truma Gas filter set of 2
from £87.95to £110.995 offersManufacturer: Truma
• Gas filter
• Effectively protects gas system from contamination
• Suitable for all wall-mounted gas pressure regulating systems and refillable tank gas cylinders
• Gas type: propane / butane
• Operating pressure: 0.6 - 16 bar
• Filter inlet: M 20 x 1.5 (external thread)
• Filter outlet: M 20 x 1.5 (union nut)
• Content: 2 pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Truma Gas filter set of 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Truma Gas Filter For LPG Bulkhead Gas Regulators Caravan Motorhome - 50603-02
Truma Gas Filter For LPG Bulkhead Gas Regulators Caravan Motorhome - 50603-02, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Gas Systems > Gas Filters
prodImage
£87.95
Shipping: Free
Truma Gas Filter For LPG Bulkhead Gas Regulator Caravan Motorhome - 50603-02 2pc
Truma Gas Filter For LPG Bulkhead Gas Regulator Caravan Motorhome - 50603-02 2pc, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Truma Gas Filter For LPG Bulkhead Gas Regulator Caravan Motorhome - 50603-02 2pc 5060302
Truma Gas Filter For LPG Bulkhead Gas Regulator Caravan Motorhome - 50603-02 2pc, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Truma Gas Filter Kit 2 Pcs 50603-02
Truma Gas Filter Kit 2 Pcs 50603-02, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
Grove Truma Gas Filter Kit 2 Pcs
Truma Gas Filter Kit 2 Pcs, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£110.99
£114.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W81 mm x D54 mm x H67 mm
Weight:370 g
Other
Effectively protects gas system from contamination
Suitable for all wall-mounted gas pressure regulating systems and refillable tank gas cylinders
Gas type: propane / butane
Operating pressure: 0.6 - 16 bar
Filter inlet: M 20 x 1.5 (external thread)
Filter outlet: M 20 x 1.5 (union nut)
Content: 2 pieces

Price History

1M 3M
Truma Gas filter set of 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Truma

Truma DuoControl CS horizontal
£182.95
Truma DuoControl CS horizontalCompare 7 Prices
Truma S 3004
£549.95
Truma S 3004Compare 2 Prices
Truma Therme TT-2
£144.99
Truma Therme TT-2Compare 14 Prices
Truma MonoControl CS
£125.00
Truma MonoControl CSCompare 6 Prices
Truma LevelControl
£154.95
Truma LevelControlCompare 5 Prices
Truma Ultraheat
£222.61
Truma UltraheatCompare 10 Prices
Truma LevelCheck
£72.95
Truma LevelCheckCompare 12 Prices
Truma Awning Warm Air Set
£81.95
Truma Awning Warm Air SetCompare 4 Prices
Truma Electric Boiler
£498.95
Truma Electric BoilerCompare 5 Prices
Truma Combi 6 E
£2,257.95
Truma Combi 6 ECompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pacsafe PacSafe 85
£84.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
MSR Thru-Link Inline Water Filter
£68.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adler AD 8051
£93.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thetford Service hatch model 5
£93.45
Compare Prices
7 offers
Katadyn Hiker Pro
£82.63
Compare Prices
5 offers
Goal Zero Nomad 10
£94.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
High Peak Lido
£78.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Katadyn Vario filter
£95.12
Compare Prices
5 offers
Outwell Wind Gust Tent Pump 12V
£76.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Coleman Event Dome L Shelter
£99.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Truma Gas filter set of 2
caraquip
prodImage
£87.95
Shipping: Free
motorhome-hq
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
oasis-caravan-camping
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel