Truma Ultraheat

Manufacturer: Truma
Truma Ultraheat
from £222.61to £500.9910 offersManufacturer: Truma
• Electric auxiliary heater
• Material: Metal, Plastic
• Control of all power levels via thermostat
• Automatic overheating protection
• Nominal heat output: 500 W / 1000 W / 2000 W
• Power supply: 230 V / 50 Hz
• Current consumption: 2.2 A / 4.5 A / 8.5 A
• Suitable for S heaters (S 3004 and S 5004)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Truma Ultraheat
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Truma Ultraheat Electric Heating Element Space Heater Motorhome 3003070100
Introducing the Truma Ultraheat Electric Heating Element Space Heater Motorhome 30030-70100, a versatile and high-performance product built to meet...
prodImage
£222.61
Shipping: Free
Truma Space Heater / Fire– Ultraheat PCB – 30030-70900 371296503614
TrumaHeaterUltraheatPCB Partno.30030-70900-thisreplacespartno.30030-69300 NOTE-PleaseRead- ...
prodImage
£223.18
Shipping: Free
Truma Ultraheat S5002/S5004 Burner Kit 30Mbar Caravan Motorhome - 30090-00152
Truma Ultraheat S5002/S5004 Burner Kit 30Mbar Caravan Motorhome - 30090-00152, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Heaters & Radiators > Space Heaters
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
Truma Ultraheat Electric Mains Element Heater Kit Caravan Motorhome - 30403-02 3040302
Truma Ultraheat Electric Mains Element Heater Kit Caravan Motorhome - 30403-02, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Air Conditioners & Heating > Indoor Heating Parts
prodImage
£337.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
TRUMA ULTRAHEAT GAS CARAVAN HEATER MAINS ELEMENT KIT FOR S SERIES HEATERS 3040302
TRUMA ULTRAHEAT GAS CARAVAN HEATER MAINS ELEMENT KIT FOR S SERIES HEATERS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£339.95
Shipping: Free
TRUMA ULTRAHEAT CARAVAN GAS HEATER MAINS ELEMENT KIT FOR S SERIES HEATERS 3040302
TRUMA ULTRAHEAT CARAVAN GAS HEATER MAINS ELEMENT KIT FOR S SERIES HEATERS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£339.95
Shipping: Free
Truma Ultraheat Electric Heater 30403-02 QQ830402
Truma Ultraheat Electric Heater 30403-02, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£364.99
Shipping: Free
Grove Truma Ultraheat Electric Heater Upgrade 3040302
Truma Ultraheat Electric Heater Upgrade, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£413.95
£417.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
MIR Truma Ultraheat 230V electric heater 3040302
Truma Ultraheat 230V electric heater, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£435.95
£439.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Truma Ultraheat Kit (30403 02) for Caravan/Motorhome 3040302
Truma Ultraheat Kit (30403 02) for Caravan/Motorhome, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£500.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:2 kg
Material
Material:Metal, Plastic
Other
Control of all power levels via thermostat
Automatic overheating protection
Nominal heat output: 500 W / 1000 W / 2000 W
Power supply: 230 V / 50 Hz
Current consumption: 2.2 A / 4.5 A / 8.5 A
Suitable for S heaters (S 3004 and S 5004)

Price History

1M 3M
Truma Ultraheat
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Truma

Truma DuoControl CS horizontal
£182.95
Truma DuoControl CS horizontalCompare 7 Prices
Truma S 3004
£549.95
Truma S 3004Compare 2 Prices
Truma Therme TT-2
£144.99
Truma Therme TT-2Compare 14 Prices
Truma MonoControl CS
£125.00
Truma MonoControl CSCompare 6 Prices
Truma LevelControl
£154.95
Truma LevelControlCompare 5 Prices
Truma LevelCheck
£72.95
Truma LevelCheckCompare 12 Prices
Truma Awning Warm Air Set
£81.95
Truma Awning Warm Air SetCompare 4 Prices
Truma Electric Boiler
£498.95
Truma Electric BoilerCompare 5 Prices
Truma Combi 6 E
£2,257.95
Truma Combi 6 ECompare 1 Prices
Truma Gas filter set of 2
£87.95
Truma Gas filter set of 2Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Goal Zero Boulder 100
£227.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiamma Turbo vent
£229.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Rab Alpine Bivouac Shelter
£175.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thetford Fecal Tank C400 Left
£199.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dometic CFX3 SLD75
£250.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Goal Zero Nomad 50
£184.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
SOTO StormBreaker Combo (OD-1STC)
£194.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Katadyn Pocket
£254.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Robens Inner tent Klondike
£269.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Coleman FastPitch Shelter XL Pavilion
£271.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
Truma Ultraheat
prodImage
£222.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£223.18
Shipping: Free
motorhome-hq
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
caraquip
prodImage
£337.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel