Truma DuoControl CS horizontal
- Gas pressure regulator
- For two-bottle operation
- Allows safe heating even while driving
- Horizontal ceiling mounting
- With integrated crash sensor
- Output pressure: 30 mbar
- Flow rate: 1.5 kg/h
- Input pressure: 0.6 - 16 bar
Price History
1M 3M
Truma DuoControl CS horizontal
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Truma DuoControl CS vertical
£182.95

Nemo Fillo
£44.99

Dometic FlyTec FT200
£489.99

Thetford Fresh-Up-Set C200
£122.95

Vaude Pump Sack
£32.02

Thetford Porta Potti 565E
£149.95

Dometic Heki 2 De Luxe
£759.95
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Truma Duo Control CS 8/10mm Horizontal 51621-01 5162101
Truma Duo Control CS 8/10mm Horizontal 51621-01, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories

£200.99
Shipping: Free
Truma Duo Control CS 8/10mm Horizontal 5162101
Truma Duo Control CS 8/10mm Horizontal, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories

£241.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| For two-bottle operation |
| Allows safe heating even while driving |
| Horizontal ceiling mounting |
| With integrated crash sensor |
| Output pressure: 30 mbar |
| Flow rate: 1.5 kg/h |
| Input pressure: 0.6 - 16 bar |
| Regulator outlet: 8 & 10 mm compression fitting |
Price History
1M 3M
Truma DuoControl CS horizontal
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products