Truma LevelControl

Manufacturer: Truma
Truma LevelControl
from £156.11to £231.363 offersManufacturer: Truma
• Gas content measuring device
• Determines the fill level of steel and aluminum LPG gas cylinders with a diameter of 200 to 350 mm
• Gas supply display in percent, kilograms, or remaining runtime in days
• Bluetooth
• Connectable with smartphone
• Not suitable for plastic gas cylinders, refillable tank gas cylinders, gas tanks, or butane gas cylinders (Campingaz)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Truma LevelControl
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Truma 320/393 LevelControl – Gas Content Meter, Battery Operated, Black B075PWWQS2
Exact measurement results - Truma LevelControl precisely measures the level of the gas bottle by ultrasound, the amount of gas in kilograms and the remaining time in days. Measurement results via app directly on the smartphone. Easy to use - Simply attach the Truma LevelControl gas meter with integrated magnets under the bottle and remove when changing bottles. No installation, no cables. Start the app and the job's done Level Control App - Attach LevelControl under the bottle, start app, check gas supply - it couldn't be easier! If there is little gas in the bottle, receive notification via SMS on your mobile phone. Universal - Suitable for all standard European steel and aluminium gas bottles with a diameter of 200-350 mm. LevelControl is not suitable for plastic gas bottles, fillable tank gas bottles, gas tanks or butane gas bottles. TRUMA PROMISE - Truma has been known for decades for quality, service and innovation spirit. Our products have years of experience, know-how and pion. Quality that pays off., Weight: 0.220462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Truma Gerätetechnik GmbH & Co. KG
prodImage
£156.11
Shipping: Free
Truma Level Control 320/393
Truma Level Control, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Gas Systems > Gas Level Indicators
prodImage
£165.99
Shipping: Free
Truma 320/393 LevelControl Gas Content Meter Battery Operated Black 320393
320/393 LevelControl Gas Content Meter Battery Operated Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Fairy Lights
prodImage
£231.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Determines the fill level of steel and aluminum LPG gas cylinders with a diameter of 200 to 350 mm
Gas supply display in percent, kilograms, or remaining runtime in days
Bluetooth
Connectable with smartphone
Not suitable for plastic gas cylinders, refillable tank gas cylinders, gas tanks, or butane gas cylinders (Campingaz)

Price History

1M 3M
Truma LevelControl
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Truma

Truma DuoControl CS horizontal
£182.95
Truma DuoControl CS horizontalCompare 7 Prices
Truma Therme TT-2
£144.99
Truma Therme TT-2Compare 11 Prices
Truma MonoControl CS
£125.00
Truma MonoControl CSCompare 6 Prices
Truma LevelCheck
£73.50
Truma LevelCheckCompare 8 Prices
Truma Ultraheat
£222.61
Truma UltraheatCompare 7 Prices
Truma Awning Warm Air Set
£81.95
Truma Awning Warm Air SetCompare 4 Prices
Truma Combi 4 E
£2,189.95
Truma Combi 4 ECompare 1 Prices
Truma Combi 4
£2,123.00
Truma Combi 4Compare 1 Prices
Truma Electric Boiler
£498.95
Truma Electric BoilerCompare 5 Prices
Truma Gas filter set of 2
£87.95
Truma Gas filter set of 2Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Outwell Event Lounge L
£155.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thule Slide-Out Step Manual 400
£152.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Coleman Event Dome L Shelter
£159.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Dometic Mini Heki Plus
£169.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Goal Zero Boulder 50
£141.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thetford Fecal tank C400 right
£146.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thetford Fresh-Up-Set C250/C260
£127.61
Compare Prices
11 offers
Thetford Porta Potti 565P
£129.90
Compare Prices
13 offers
Goal Zero Nomad 50
£184.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thetford Fresh-Up-Set C400
£124.90
Compare Prices
20 offers
Truma LevelControl
Amazon EU
prodImage
£156.11
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£165.99
Shipping: Free
primehubuk
prodImage
£231.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel