Coleman FastPitch Shelter XL Side Wall

Price History
• Pavilion Sidewall
• Material: Polyester
• Suitable for FastPitch Shelter XL
• Package Dimensions: W33 cm x L25 cm x H7 cm
• Weight: 1.2 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Coleman FastPitch Shelter XL Side Wall
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Coleman Side Panel Fast Pitch Shelter XL 4.5 x 4.5 m, Gazebo Side Panel, High Sun Protection 50+, Water Resistant (Shelter not included) (Packaging may vary), Grey B078W5LVXJ
Superior sun protection: The side panel Is equipped with the certified Coleman guard with SPF 50+ to provide excellent protection against Both the sun's ultraviolet rays & against light Rain Simple to install: the side wall can be easily attached to the fast Pitch shelter XL with j-clips; closed side panel High flexibility: The side panel can be used on any side of the gazebo, different side panels can be combined Water repellent and robust fabric: 100% Polyester, PU-coated, UV guard Scope of supply: 1 side wall (size Approx. 4.5 x 1.9 m); pack size: 33 x 25 x 7 cm, weight: 1.2 kg; incl. Carry bag (PVC); use only with fast Pitch shelter XL
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Coleman Fastpitch Event Shelter Pro XL Sunwall Mesh Panel Side Door 2000032024
Coleman Fastpitch Event Shelter Pro XL Sunwall Mesh Panel Side Door, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
Coleman XL Sunwall For FastPitch XL Event Shelter 3138522100513
The Coleman Event Shelter XL Sunwall is the perfect extra addition to the Coleman event shelter XL, it quickly attaches, creating a wall providing...
prodImage
£82.57
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Package Dimensions:W33 cm x L25 cm x H7 cm
Weight:1.2 kg
Material
Material:Polyester
Other
Suitable for FastPitch Shelter XL

Price History

1M 3M
Coleman FastPitch Shelter XL Side Wall
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Coleman

Coleman Cortes Octagon 8
£105.99
Coleman Cortes Octagon 8Compare 24 Prices
Coleman Xtreme 52 Qt
£81.99
Coleman Xtreme 52 QtCompare 1 Prices
Coleman 50QT Xtreme Wheeled
£102.15
Coleman 50QT Xtreme WheeledCompare 8 Prices
Coleman Convoy 28QT
£79.99
Coleman Convoy 28QTCompare 9 Prices
Coleman Event Shelter 4.5 x 4.5
£207.20
Coleman Event Shelter 4.5 x 4.5Compare 3 Prices
Coleman Xtreme Wheeled 100QT
£155.00
Coleman Xtreme Wheeled 100QTCompare 6 Prices
Coleman 70QT Xtreme
£116.49
Coleman 70QT XtremeCompare 4 Prices
Coleman Oak Canyon 4
£364.95
Coleman Oak Canyon 4Compare 4 Prices
Coleman Deck Chair
£54.99
Coleman Deck ChairCompare 2 Prices
Coleman Event Shelter Pro XL
£299.31
Coleman Event Shelter Pro XLCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

MSR Universal Footprint 3 Regular
£51.38
Compare Prices
4 offers
Therm-A-Rest Honcho Poncho
£51.18
Compare Prices
12 offers
Sea to Summit Nylon Tarp Poncho
£44.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Outwell Free Standing
£56.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Thetford Porta Potti 145
£57.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Salewa Sierra Leone III Footprint
£57.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Easy Camp Windshield Flat Wall
£57.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Katadyn Vario Replacement Filter
£49.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Coleman FastPitch Shelter XL Side Wall
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel