Thetford Porta Potti 145

Manufacturer: Thetford
Thetford Porta Potti 145
from £53.59to £87.958 offersManufacturer: Thetford
• Portable Toilet
• Integrated discharge spout
• Painted
• Integrated lid lock 150 ml Aqua Kem Green + 150 ml Aqua Rinse free
• Carrying handle for the waste tank
• Flushing system: bellows pump
• Capacity of the waste tank: 12 l
• Capacity of the flush water tank: 15 l
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thetford Porta Potti 145
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thetford SMALL PORTA POTTI STORAGE BAG 299901
SMALL PORTA POTTI STORAGE BAG. Use To Move And Store Portable Toilets; Small; Polyester Fabric With Lining; 13 Inch Height x 17 Inch Width x 17 Inch...
prodImage
£53.59
Shipping: Free
Thetford 145 Porta Potti Qube Portable Toilet Camping Loo Caravan Motorhome
Thetford 145 Porta Potti Qube Portable Toilet Camping Loo Caravan Motorhome, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Hygiene & Sanitation > Portable Toilets
prodImage
£57.75
Shipping: Free
THETFORD PORTA POTTI 145 PORTABLE TOILET CARAVAN CAMPERVAN CAMPING TOILET 92802
THETFORD PORTA POTTI 145 PORTABLE TOILET CARAVAN CAMPERVAN CAMPING TOILET, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£57.75
Shipping: Free
Base price: £57.75 / Unit
More offers
Thetford Porta Potti Qube 145 Portable Chemical Toilet Caravan Camping 92802
Thetford Porta Potti Qube 145 Portable Chemical Toilet Caravan Camping 92802, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£58.01
Shipping: Free
Porta Potti Qube 145 Thetford Compact Portable Chemical Toilet Camping Home
Porta Potti Qube 145 Thetford Compact Portable Chemical Toilet Camping Home, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£59.45
Shipping: Free
NEW 145 CARAVAN LOW HEIGHT THETFORD PORTA POTTI PORTABLE CHEMICAL LOO TOILET
NEW 145 CARAVAN LOW HEIGHT THETFORD PORTA POTTI PORTABLE CHEMICAL LOO TOILET, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Hygiene & Sanitation > Portable Toilets
prodImage
£76.50
Shipping: Free
Thetford Porta Potti 145 Qube Portable Toilet Camping Caravan Motorhome - White 92802
Thetford Porta Potti 145 Qube Portable Toilet Camping Caravan Motorhome - White, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Hygiene & Sanitation > Portable Toilets
prodImage
£86.35
Shipping: Free
145 CARAVAN LOW HEIGHT THETFORD PORTA POTTI PORTABLE LOO TOILET PACKAGE DEAL NEW
145 CARAVAN LOW HEIGHT THETFORD PORTA POTTI PORTABLE LOO TOILET PACKAGE DEAL NEW, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Hygiene & Sanitation > Portable Toilets
prodImage
£87.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W38.3 Centimetre x D42.7 Centimetre x H33 Centimetre
Weight:3.6 kg
Other
Integrated discharge spout
Painted
Integrated lid lock 150 ml Aqua Kem Green + 150 ml Aqua Rinse free
Carrying handle for the waste tank
Flushing system: bellows pump
Capacity of the waste tank: 12 l
Capacity of the flush water tank: 15 l
Seat height: 32.4 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Thetford Porta Potti 145
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thetford

Thetford Porta Potti 565E
£129.95
Thetford Porta Potti 565ECompare 24 Prices
Thetford C402-X Right
£459.95
Thetford C402-X RightCompare 8 Prices
Thetford Porta Potti 365
£75.00
Thetford Porta Potti 365Compare 24 Prices
Thetford C263-CS
£557.64
Thetford C263-CSCompare 6 Prices
Thetford Porta Potti 345
£42.66
Thetford Porta Potti 345Compare 32 Prices
Thetford Porta Potti 565P
£129.95
Thetford Porta Potti 565PCompare 14 Prices
Thetford Fresh-Up-Set C200
£122.95
Thetford Fresh-Up-Set C200Compare 24 Prices
Thetford Fresh-Up-Set C250/C260
£127.61
Thetford Fresh-Up-Set C250/C260Compare 11 Prices
Thetford Service hatch model 5
£93.45
Thetford Service hatch model 5Compare 7 Prices
Thetford Porta Potti Qube 165
£38.11
Thetford Porta Potti Qube 165Compare 25 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Outwell Air Repair Tube Kit 4
£52.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Air Shelter Side Wall Set
£54.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Air Repair Tube Kit 1
£47.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Therm-A-Rest Trekker Chair 25
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Event Lounge L 2 pcs
£51.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Victron Energy BlueSolar MPPT 75/15
£51.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Salewa Groundsheet Sierra Leone II
£50.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Free Standing
£54.98
Compare Prices
12 offers
Exped Mat Cover MW
£57.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thetford Porta Potti 145
prodImage
£53.59
Shipping: Free
purelyoutdoors
prodImage
£57.75
Shipping: Free
hilbre_outdoors
prodImage
£57.75
Shipping: Free
Base price: £57.75 / Unit
leisure-depot-247
prodImage
£58.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel